Football
Dinamo Bucuresti
14%
7.11
26%
3.89
60%
1.66
39%xG 2.2
38%2.62
11-07
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
U. Cluj
15%
6.66
21%
4.71
64%
1.57
57%xG 3.0
52%1.91
11-07
Farul Constanta
FC Rapid Bucuresti
33%
3.01
27%
3.69
40%
2.52
50%xG 2.7
55%1.82
11-07
FCSB
Corvinul
54%
1.86
24%
4.17
22%
4.47
56%xG 2.9
57%1.76
11-08
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FC Voluntari
50%
2.01
26%
3.87
24%
4.11
51%xG 2.7
53%1.87
11-08
CFR Cluj
Univ. Craiova
19%
5.30
24%
4.22
57%
1.74
53%xG 2.8
52%1.91
11-09
FC Botosani
Otelul
53%
1.90
26%
3.89
22%
4.60
49%xG 2.6
51%1.97
Gaziantep
Kasimpasa
40%
2.49
27%
3.76
33%
3.01
52%xG 2.8
56%1.77
11-07
Eyupspor
Kocaelispor
28%
3.64
28%
3.58
45%
2.25
45%xG 2.5
50%2.00
11-07
Samsunspor
Konyaspor
40%
2.52
27%
3.70
33%
3.00
50%xG 2.7
55%1.81
11-07
Galatasaray
Amedspor
60%
1.68
21%
4.81
20%
5.10
66%xG 3.4
63%1.59
11-07
Goztep
Buyuksehyr
48%
2.08
24%
4.08
27%
3.65
58%xG 3.0
60%1.66
11-08
Rizespor
Erzurumspor
51%
1.96
24%
4.09
24%
4.08
56%xG 2.9
58%1.73
11-08
Corum
Fenerbahce
41%
2.42
24%
4.19
35%
2.86
65%xG 3.3
66%1.51
11-08
Alanyaspor
Trabzonspor
25%
4.01
24%
4.09
51%
1.98
57%xG 3.0
58%1.72
11-08
Besiktas
Genclerbirligi
70%
1.42
17%
5.75
12%
8.24
67%xG 3.5
57%1.75
11-21
Genclerbirligi
Gaziantep
43%
2.34
26%
3.88
31%
3.18
55%xG 2.9
58%1.71
11-21
Amedspor
Rizespor
57%
1.77
22%
4.46
21%
4.76
61%xG 3.2
60%1.67
11-21
Galatasaray
Samsunspor
80%
1.25
13%
7.78
7%
13.64
74%xG 3.8
55%1.83
11-21
Kocaelispor
Fenerbahce
35%
2.85
27%
3.76
38%
2.62
52%xG 2.8
57%1.76
11-22
Erzurumspor
Goztep
33%
3.07
26%
3.86
41%
2.41
55%xG 2.9
58%1.71
11-22
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
51%
1.96
26%
3.87
23%
4.30
50%xG 2.7
52%1.91
11-22
Konyaspor
Besiktas
26%
3.91
25%
4.06
50%
2.01
57%xG 3.0
58%1.72
11-22
Trabzonspor
Eyupspor
78%
1.28
14%
7.04
8%
12.64
69%xG 3.6
52%1.92
11-23
Buyuksehyr
Corum
48%
2.09
24%
4.13
28%
3.58
60%xG 3.1
62%1.62
11-27
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
43%
2.34
28%
3.61
30%
3.38
47%xG 2.5
52%1.93
11-27
Rizespor
Kasimpasa
46%
2.16
26%
3.90
28%
3.57
54%xG 2.8
57%1.76
Jagiellonia
GKS Katowice
39%
2.56
25%
3.98
36%
2.79
59%xG 3.0
62%1.62
11-08
Legia
Rakow
63%
1.58
22%
4.65
15%
6.60
56%xG 2.9
52%1.93
11-08
Lech Poznan
Zaglebie
69%
1.44
19%
5.36
12%
8.26
61%xG 3.2
53%1.90
Braunschweig
Cottbus
44%
2.25
25%
4.03
31%
3.24
59%xG 3.1
61%1.63
11-06
Dresden
Greuther Furth
47%
2.11
25%
4.07
28%
3.56
59%xG 3.0
61%1.65
11-07
Holstein Kiel
Bielefeld
40%
2.49
26%
3.77
33%
2.99
53%xG 2.8
57%1.76
11-07
Nurnberg
Darmstadt
69%
1.45
18%
5.54
13%
7.62
67%xG 3.4
58%1.73
11-07
Osnabruck
Kaiserslautern
38%
2.62
26%
3.89
36%
2.77
56%xG 2.9
60%1.67
11-07
Hertha
Wolfsburg
44%
2.29
24%
4.12
32%
3.12
62%xG 3.2
64%1.57
11-08
Bochum
Karlsruhe
53%
1.89
23%
4.31
24%
4.18
61%xG 3.2
61%1.64
11-08
Heidenheim
Hannover
56%
1.79
22%
4.48
22%
4.61
63%xG 3.2
61%1.63
11-08
Magdeburg
St Pauli
44%
2.28
25%
4.00
31%
3.22
58%xG 3.0
61%1.65
11-20
Bielefeld
Magdeburg
43%
2.31
24%
4.12
32%
3.08
62%xG 3.2
64%1.56
11-20
Darmstadt
Heidenheim
29%
3.47
24%
4.12
47%
2.13
60%xG 3.1
62%1.61
11-21
Nurnberg
Braunschweig
62%
1.62
21%
4.78
17%
5.74
62%xG 3.2
58%1.71
11-21
Hannover
Greuther Furth
52%
1.93
24%
4.25
25%
4.05
60%xG 3.1
61%1.64
11-21
Wolfsburg
Holstein Kiel
65%
1.53
20%
5.04
15%
6.76
62%xG 3.2
56%1.78
11-21
St Pauli
Bochum
51%
1.98
26%
3.91
24%
4.18
51%xG 2.7
54%1.86
11-22
Cottbus
Hertha
32%
3.14
24%
4.08
44%
2.29
61%xG 3.1
63%1.59
11-22
Kaiserslautern
Dresden
52%
1.91
24%
4.19
24%
4.19
58%xG 3.0
59%1.70
11-22
Karlsruhe
Osnabruck
48%
2.06
24%
4.24
28%
3.58
63%xG 3.2
64%1.57
11-27
Heidenheim
Nurnberg
43%
2.34
24%
4.14
33%
3.03
63%xG 3.2
64%1.55
11-27
Bochum
Darmstadt
57%
1.76
23%
4.32
20%
4.97
57%xG 3.0
56%1.78
Barracas Central
Racing Club
47%
2.12
29%
3.50
24%
4.13
41%xG 2.3
46%2.18
11-06
Independiente
Dep. Riestra
52%
1.94
30%
3.35
18%
5.41
32%xG 2.0
37%2.72
11-06
San Lorenzo
Platense
41%
2.42
34%
2.96
25%
4.02
26%xG 1.8
35%2.90
11-06
Union de Santa Fe
Velez Sarsfield
32%
3.16
28%
3.60
41%
2.46
47%xG 2.6
53%1.90
11-07
Banfield
Atl. Tucuman
39%
2.57
29%
3.43
32%
3.12
42%xG 2.4
49%2.06
11-07
Tigre
Sarmiento Junin
45%
2.22
29%
3.40
25%
3.93
39%xG 2.2
45%2.24
11-07
Gimnasia Mendoza
Ind. Rivadavia
41%
2.41
27%
3.71
32%
3.17
50%xG 2.7
55%1.82
11-07
Talleres Cordoba
Estudiantes L.P.
37%
2.71
30%
3.39
34%
2.98
41%xG 2.3
48%2.09
11-07
Argentinos Jrs
Huracan
54%
1.84
29%
3.45
17%
5.99
33%xG 2.0
36%2.78
11-07
Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia
60%
1.67
24%
4.16
16%
6.29
47%xG 2.6
46%2.17
11-07
Rosario Central
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
77%
1.30
16%
6.15
7%
14.95
55%xG 2.9
38%2.62
11-08
Instituto
Newells Old Boys
56%
1.78
26%
3.84
18%
5.65
43%xG 2.4
44%2.26
11-08
Central Cordoba
Lanus
19%
5.40
27%
3.73
55%
1.83
41%xG 2.3
44%2.30
11-08
Cordoba
Lanus
46%
2.15
27%
3.68
26%
3.80
47%xG 2.5
51%1.95
Silkeborg
Lyngby
48%
2.09
24%
4.10
28%
3.59
59%xG 3.1
61%1.64
11-07
Odense
Viborg
37%
2.72
26%
3.79
37%
2.72
53%xG 2.8
58%1.73
11-08
FC Copenhagen
Brondby
62%
1.60
21%
4.83
17%
5.94
62%xG 3.2
58%1.72
11-08
Aarhus
Horsens
54%
1.84
24%
4.23
22%
4.56
57%xG 3.0
57%1.75
11-08
Randers FC
Nordsjaelland
25%
3.97
25%
3.93
49%
2.02
53%xG 2.8
55%1.81
11-08
Midtjylland
Sonderjyske
73%
1.37
16%
6.35
11%
9.01
72%xG 3.7
60%1.67
11-20
Aarhus
Lyngby
66%
1.52
21%
4.87
14%
7.26
57%xG 3.0
51%1.95
11-22
Horsens
Silkeborg
59%
1.70
21%
4.73
20%
5.01
65%xG 3.4
62%1.60
11-22
Viborg
Randers FC
70%
1.42
18%
5.41
11%
8.93
60%xG 3.1
50%1.99
11-22
Sonderjyske
Odense
30%
3.29
25%
4.06
45%
2.22
60%xG 3.1
62%1.62
11-22
Nordsjaelland
FC Copenhagen
29%
3.44
25%
4.07
46%
2.16
59%xG 3.1
61%1.64
11-23
Brondby
Midtjylland
43%
2.32
25%
4.02
32%
3.12
59%xG 3.1
62%1.62
11-27
Sonderjyske
Brondby
25%
3.94
24%
4.24
51%
1.96
61%xG 3.1
61%1.63
Hammarby
Elfsborg
60%
1.66
23%
4.36
17%
5.93
53%xG 2.8
51%1.96
11-07
Degerfors
GAIS
22%
4.65
28%
3.59
51%
1.98
41%xG 2.3
45%2.23
11-07
Orgryte
Vasteras SK
31%
3.26
26%
3.88
44%
2.29
55%xG 2.9
58%1.72
11-08
Goteborg
Malmo FF
40%
2.47
27%
3.65
32%
3.12
49%xG 2.6
54%1.86
11-08
Halmstad
Djurgarden
10%
9.84
20%
5.11
70%
1.42
52%xG 2.8
43%2.31
11-08
AIK
Hacken
28%
3.54
25%
4.03
47%
2.13
58%xG 3.0
60%1.67
11-08
Brommapojkarna
Mjallby
48%
2.10
26%
3.79
26%
3.83
50%xG 2.7
53%1.87
11-08
Kalmar
Sirius
22%
4.62
23%
4.29
55%
1.82
58%xG 3.0
58%1.73
11-21
AIK
Degerfors
63%
1.58
21%
4.67
15%
6.59
56%xG 2.9
52%1.92
11-21
Mjallby
Malmo FF
36%
2.79
29%
3.46
35%
2.83
43%xG 2.4
50%2.02
11-21
GAIS
Vasteras SK
44%
2.25
29%
3.45
27%
3.75
41%xG 2.3
47%2.14
11-22
Hacken
Elfsborg
51%
1.95
25%
4.01
24%
4.20
54%xG 2.8
55%1.80
11-22
Sirius
Djurgarden
31%
3.20
25%
4.06
44%
2.27
60%xG 3.1
62%1.61
11-22
Brommapojkarna
Halmstad
68%
1.46
20%
5.06
12%
8.50
56%xG 2.9
48%2.09
11-23
Hammarby
Goteborg
68%
1.46
20%
5.08
12%
8.44
56%xG 2.9
48%2.06
11-23
Orgryte
Kalmar
53%
1.87
24%
4.12
22%
4.48
55%xG 2.9
56%1.79
SK Rapid
Wolfsberger AC
84%
1.19
11%
9.17
5%
21.14
71%xG 3.7
46%2.19
11-07
A. Lustenau
Grazer AK
43%
2.31
25%
4.01
32%
3.16
59%xG 3.0
61%1.63
11-07
Ried
LASK
23%
4.36
23%
4.44
55%
1.83
63%xG 3.3
62%1.61
11-08
Hartberg
Altach
59%
1.69
23%
4.31
18%
5.69
53%xG 2.8
52%1.93
11-08
Tirol
Austria Vienna
51%
1.96
24%
4.12
25%
4.04
57%xG 3.0
58%1.71
11-08
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
35%
2.90
26%
3.83
39%
2.54
55%xG 2.9
58%1.71
11-21
LASK
Hartberg
70%
1.44
17%
5.76
13%
7.71
69%xG 3.6
60%1.67
11-21
Tirol
A. Lustenau
61%
1.63
21%
4.73
18%
5.69
62%xG 3.2
58%1.72
11-21
Grazer AK
SK Rapid
10%
10.27
16%
6.23
74%
1.35
67%xG 3.4
53%1.88
11-22
Altach
Sturm Graz
24%
4.26
27%
3.74
50%
2.01
47%xG 2.5
50%2.00
11-22
Wolfsberger AC
Ried
28%
3.56
26%
3.83
46%
2.18
52%xG 2.8
56%1.80
11-22
Austria Vienna
Salzburg
14%
6.91
19%
5.18
66%
1.51
64%xG 3.3
57%1.75
11-27
Grazer AK
Altach
36%
2.76
27%
3.64
36%
2.75
49%xG 2.6
54%1.85
Boulogne
Annecy
39%
2.59
29%
3.46
33%
3.08
43%xG 2.4
49%2.02
11-06
Dijon
Red Star
40%
2.49
27%
3.74
33%
3.02
52%xG 2.7
56%1.78
11-06
Dunkerque
Guingamp
36%
2.75
27%
3.76
37%
2.70
53%xG 2.8
57%1.75
11-06
Grenoble
Reims
24%
4.13
26%
3.87
50%
2.00
50%xG 2.7
53%1.88
11-06
Montpellier
Metz
51%
1.95
25%
4.05
24%
4.16
55%xG 2.9
56%1.77
11-06
Nancy
Sochaux
58%
1.74
24%
4.15
18%
5.45
51%xG 2.7
50%1.98
11-07
Clermont
Rodez
36%
2.77
27%
3.70
37%
2.71
51%xG 2.7
56%1.80
11-07
Pau FC
Nantes
40%
2.52
27%
3.74
34%
2.98
51%xG 2.7
56%1.78
11-07
St Etienne
Laval
68%
1.48
20%
5.12
13%
7.82
59%xG 3.1
52%1.93
11-20
Annecy
Clermont
56%
1.79
25%
3.98
19%
5.29
48%xG 2.6
48%2.06
11-20
Nancy
Dijon
50%
1.98
26%
3.90
24%
4.17
51%xG 2.7
54%1.86
11-20
Guingamp
Rodez
50%
2.01
24%
4.09
26%
3.86
58%xG 3.0
59%1.69
11-20
Metz
Boulogne
48%
2.07
26%
3.82
26%
3.91
50%xG 2.7
53%1.87
11-20
Red Star
Pau FC
50%
2.00
25%
4.01
25%
3.98
55%xG 2.9
57%1.76
11-21
Nantes
Grenoble
62%
1.62
23%
4.37
16%
6.41
51%xG 2.7
49%2.05
11-21
Laval
Montpellier
30%
3.31
27%
3.71
43%
2.34
50%xG 2.6
54%1.84
11-21
Reims
St Etienne
39%
2.55
27%
3.77
34%
2.92
53%xG 2.8
57%1.76
11-23
Sochaux
Dunkerque
43%
2.35
27%
3.72
30%
3.28
50%xG 2.7
55%1.83
Willem II
Zwolle
30%
3.30
25%
4.03
45%
2.23
59%xG 3.0
61%1.63
11-07
For Sittard
Telstar
52%
1.94
23%
4.29
25%
3.98
62%xG 3.2
62%1.61
11-07
Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
48%
2.08
24%
4.24
28%
3.52
63%xG 3.2
64%1.56
11-07
Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles
37%
2.67
24%
4.22
39%
2.57
66%xG 3.4
67%1.49
11-08
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
40%
2.53
24%
4.18
37%
2.74
64%xG 3.3
66%1.52
11-08
Twente
Ajax
50%
2.01
23%
4.35
27%
3.68
65%xG 3.3
65%1.54
11-08
AZ Alkmaar
Groningen
58%
1.72
22%
4.62
20%
4.98
63%xG 3.3
61%1.64
11-08
Cambuur
PSV Eindhoven
27%
3.71
22%
4.51
51%
1.97
68%xG 3.5
68%1.48
11-08
Utrecht
Nijmegen
36%
2.78
23%
4.29
41%
2.46
67%xG 3.5
68%1.47
11-21
Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven
33%
3.06
22%
4.44
45%
2.23
70%xG 3.6
70%1.43
11-21
Utrecht
Cambuur
42%
2.39
24%
4.21
34%
2.91
65%xG 3.3
66%1.51
11-21
Feyenoord
Excelsior
79%
1.27
13%
7.56
8%
12.15
75%xG 3.9
58%1.73
11-21
Groningen
Heerenveen
42%
2.36
24%
4.13
33%
2.99
62%xG 3.2
64%1.55
11-21
Telstar
Zwolle
52%
1.91
23%
4.37
25%
4.03
63%xG 3.3
63%1.58
11-22
Twente
Willem II
92%
1.09
6%
17.27
2%
48.31
83%xG 4.5
44%2.29
11-22
Ajax
Den Haag
78%
1.29
14%
7.30
9%
11.61
74%xG 3.9
58%1.73
11-22
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
26%
3.92
23%
4.26
51%
1.96
61%xG 3.2
62%1.62
11-22
Go Ahead Eagles
For Sittard
43%
2.31
24%
4.18
33%
3.05
64%xG 3.3
65%1.53
11-27
Groningen
Willem II
79%
1.27
14%
7.36
8%
12.71
72%xG 3.7
54%1.84
Hamburg
M'gladbach
46%
2.17
24%
4.19
30%
3.34
63%xG 3.2
64%1.56
11-07
Dortmund
Elversberg
68%
1.46
19%
5.35
13%
7.72
63%xG 3.3
55%1.82
11-07
Mainz
Bayern Munich
14%
7.40
17%
6.01
70%
1.43
74%xG 3.9
64%1.55
11-07
Paderborn
Ein Frankfurt
36%
2.79
24%
4.10
40%
2.52
62%xG 3.2
64%1.56
11-07
RB Leipzig
Augsburg
58%
1.71
21%
4.85
21%
4.78
69%xG 3.6
66%1.52
11-07
Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
53%
1.88
22%
4.46
24%
4.12
65%xG 3.3
64%1.56
11-08
FC Koln
Leverkusen
30%
3.29
25%
4.03
45%
2.23
59%xG 3.0
61%1.63
11-08
Freiburg
Union Berlin
62%
1.60
22%
4.61
16%
6.25
57%xG 3.0
53%1.88
11-08
Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
67%
1.49
19%
5.22
14%
7.18
63%xG 3.3
56%1.78
11-20
Bayern Munich
FC Koln
88%
1.14
8%
12.32
4%
24.27
84%xG 4.6
56%1.80
11-21
Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
27%
3.64
24%
4.15
48%
2.06
60%xG 3.1
62%1.62
11-21
Leverkusen
Paderborn
70%
1.43
18%
5.59
12%
8.24
65%xG 3.3
55%1.81
11-21
M'gladbach
Dortmund
22%
4.48
23%
4.41
55%
1.82
62%xG 3.2
61%1.64
11-21
Ein Frankfurt
Hoffenheim
40%
2.50
23%
4.27
37%
2.73
67%xG 3.4
68%1.47
11-21
Elversberg
Freiburg
30%
3.28
25%
3.96
44%
2.26
57%xG 3.0
60%1.67
11-21
Schalke 04
Stuttgart
23%
4.31
23%
4.29
53%
1.87
60%xG 3.1
60%1.67
11-22
Augsburg
Mainz
47%
2.13
24%
4.15
29%
3.45
61%xG 3.2
63%1.60
11-22
Werder Bremen
Hamburg
62%
1.62
21%
4.84
17%
5.72
64%xG 3.3
59%1.68
11-27
Werder Bremen
M'gladbach
62%
1.61
20%
4.99
18%
5.63
67%xG 3.5
62%1.61
Ascoli
Palermo
36%
2.81
27%
3.67
37%
2.69
50%xG 2.7
55%1.82
11-07
Cesena
Catanzaro
44%
2.25
25%
3.93
30%
3.32
56%xG 2.9
59%1.70
11-07
Juve Stabia
Arezzo
55%
1.81
25%
4.07
20%
4.97
51%xG 2.7
52%1.92
11-07
Padova
Empoli
42%
2.41
27%
3.73
32%
3.16
51%xG 2.7
55%1.81
11-07
Pisa
Sudtirol
65%
1.54
21%
4.73
14%
7.17
55%xG 2.9
50%2.01
11-07
Mantova
Verona
39%
2.54
26%
3.80
34%
2.92
54%xG 2.8
58%1.73
11-07
Benevento
Avellino
42%
2.40
28%
3.64
31%
3.24
48%xG 2.6
53%1.89
11-08
Virtus Entella
Modena
37%
2.73
28%
3.56
35%
2.84
46%xG 2.5
52%1.92
11-08
Carrarese
Sampdoria
43%
2.31
28%
3.57
29%
3.48
45%xG 2.5
50%1.98
11-08
Vicenza
Cremonese
30%
3.36
26%
3.79
44%
2.28
52%xG 2.8
56%1.80
11-20
Verona
Cesena
64%
1.55
21%
4.74
15%
6.87
56%xG 2.9
52%1.94
11-21
Ascoli
Vicenza
58%
1.72
24%
4.18
18%
5.53
51%xG 2.7
50%1.98
11-21
Carrarese
Virtus Entella
41%
2.47
28%
3.54
31%
3.20
45%xG 2.5
51%1.96
11-21
Modena
Juve Stabia
50%
1.99
26%
3.80
24%
4.25
48%xG 2.6
51%1.95
11-21
Sampdoria
Benevento
42%
2.35
28%
3.56
29%
3.40
45%xG 2.5
51%1.97
11-21
Sudtirol
Cremonese
30%
3.33
28%
3.59
42%
2.38
46%xG 2.5
52%1.94
11-21
Catanzaro
Palermo
27%
3.75
24%
4.19
50%
2.02
61%xG 3.1
62%1.62
11-21
Empoli
Pisa
27%
3.72
26%
3.92
48%
2.10
54%xG 2.8
57%1.77
11-22
Avellino
Mantova
40%
2.49
26%
3.79
33%
3.00
53%xG 2.8
57%1.75
11-22
Arezzo
Padova
47%
2.14
26%
3.83
27%
3.67
52%xG 2.8
55%1.81
11-24
Juve Stabia
Catanzaro
54%
1.86
24%
4.12
22%
4.54
55%xG 2.9
55%1.80
11-24
Benevento
Empoli
51%
1.97
26%
3.89
23%
4.26
50%xG 2.7
53%1.89
11-24
Cesena
Ascoli
33%
3.02
28%
3.55
39%
2.58
46%xG 2.5
52%1.94
11-24
Palermo
Sudtirol
67%
1.48
20%
5.05
13%
7.79
58%xG 3.0
51%1.96
11-24
Vicenza
Carrarese
37%
2.68
27%
3.67
35%
2.82
50%xG 2.7
55%1.83
11-24
Virtus Entella
Verona
33%
3.00
28%
3.60
39%
2.57
47%xG 2.6
53%1.89
11-25
Cremonese
Avellino
49%
2.05
26%
3.83
25%
3.99
50%xG 2.7
53%1.87
11-25
Mantova
Arezzo
61%
1.63
22%
4.62
17%
5.86
59%xG 3.0
55%1.80
11-25
Padova
Sampdoria
36%
2.79
28%
3.57
36%
2.77
47%xG 2.5
52%1.91
11-25
Pisa
Modena
48%
2.08
26%
3.88
26%
3.83
52%xG 2.8
55%1.81
Raith Rvs
Dunfermline
37%
2.69
30%
3.32
33%
3.06
39%xG 2.2
46%2.18
11-07
Arbroath
Ayr
34%
2.93
30%
3.36
36%
2.77
40%xG 2.3
47%2.12
11-07
Inverness C
Livingston
38%
2.64
28%
3.57
34%
2.93
46%xG 2.5
52%1.92
11-07
Morton
Stenhousemuir
43%
2.32
28%
3.58
29%
3.44
46%xG 2.5
51%1.96
11-07
Queens Park
Partick
17%
5.96
25%
4.02
58%
1.71
46%xG 2.5
46%2.20
11-14
Ayr
Raith Rvs
31%
3.23
29%
3.41
40%
2.52
41%xG 2.3
48%2.10
11-14
Livingston
Morton
62%
1.62
23%
4.43
16%
6.40
52%xG 2.8
50%2.02
11-14
Partick
Inverness C
58%
1.71
25%
4.07
17%
5.89
47%xG 2.5
47%2.14
11-14
Stenhousemuir
Queens Park
49%
2.03
27%
3.66
23%
4.26
44%xG 2.5
48%2.07
11-20
Inverness C
Ayr
50%
1.99
27%
3.72
23%
4.38
45%xG 2.5
49%2.04
11-21
Arbroath
Stenhousemuir
38%
2.67
30%
3.39
33%
3.03
41%xG 2.3
48%2.10
11-21
Dunfermline
Morton
65%
1.53
22%
4.57
13%
7.84
49%xG 2.7
45%2.24
11-21
Queens Park
Livingston
23%
4.32
27%
3.76
50%
1.99
47%xG 2.5
50%2.00
11-21
Raith Rvs
Partick
34%
2.94
30%
3.36
36%
2.76
40%xG 2.3
47%2.12
Castellon
Eibar
59%
1.71
23%
4.39
19%
5.38
56%xG 2.9
55%1.83
11-07
Burgos
Celta B
52%
1.94
26%
3.89
23%
4.42
49%xG 2.6
52%1.93
11-07
Burgos
Celta
35%
2.89
30%
3.36
36%
2.81
40%xG 2.3
47%2.12
11-07
Cadiz
Oviedo
28%
3.52
27%
3.72
45%
2.24
49%xG 2.6
53%1.87
11-07
Cordoba
Ceuta
60%
1.66
21%
4.78
19%
5.36
64%xG 3.3
61%1.65
11-07
Leganes
Albacete
41%
2.44
27%
3.75
32%
3.09
52%xG 2.7
56%1.79
11-08
Girona
Almeria
55%
1.83
23%
4.40
23%
4.43
62%xG 3.2
61%1.64
11-08
Las Palmas
Eldense
46%
2.16
26%
3.78
27%
3.66
50%xG 2.7
54%1.85
11-08
Sp Gijon
Valladolid
47%
2.12
26%
3.86
27%
3.70
52%xG 2.8
55%1.80
11-09
Sabadell
Sociedad B
52%
1.91
25%
4.03
23%
4.40
53%xG 2.8
55%1.83
11-09
Sabadell
Sociedad
26%
3.92
25%
4.00
49%
2.02
55%xG 2.9
57%1.75
11-13
Leganes
Burgos
31%
3.19
29%
3.45
40%
2.52
43%xG 2.4
49%2.04
11-14
Valladolid
Castellon
30%
3.33
26%
3.89
44%
2.26
55%xG 2.9
58%1.72
11-14
Sociedad
Sp Gijon
67%
1.48
19%
5.20
13%
7.48
62%xG 3.2
54%1.84
11-14
Almeria
Andorra
48%
2.08
24%
4.24
28%
3.54
63%xG 3.2
64%1.57
11-14
Mallorca
Cordoba
54%
1.84
24%
4.21
22%
4.57
57%xG 3.0
57%1.76
11-14
Oviedo
Girona
39%
2.53
27%
3.74
34%
2.96
52%xG 2.8
56%1.78
11-15
Tenerife
Ceuta
49%
2.03
27%
3.70
24%
4.22
46%xG 2.5
49%2.03
11-15
Granada
Las Palmas
47%
2.12
26%
3.86
27%
3.73
52%xG 2.8
55%1.81
11-15
Eibar
Cadiz
55%
1.80
25%
4.04
20%
5.04
50%xG 2.7
51%1.96
11-15
Eldense
Sabadell
38%
2.65
28%
3.64
35%
2.87
49%xG 2.6
54%1.86
11-16
Albacete
Celta
28%
3.63
27%
3.75
46%
2.18
50%xG 2.7
54%1.87
11-20
Andorra
Leganes
61%
1.64
22%
4.53
17%
5.88
57%xG 3.0
54%1.85
11-21
Sabadell
Granada
47%
2.11
26%
3.84
26%
3.78
51%xG 2.7
55%1.83
11-21
Sociedad
Cadiz
77%
1.31
15%
6.56
8%
12.25
65%xG 3.3
49%2.03
11-21
Castellon
Eldense
66%
1.52
20%
4.96
14%
7.09
59%xG 3.1
53%1.87
11-21
Tenerife
Mallorca
29%
3.41
30%
3.33
41%
2.46
38%xG 2.2
45%2.21
11-22
Cordoba
Oviedo
41%
2.46
25%
3.99
34%
2.91
59%xG 3.1
62%1.62
11-22
Sp Gijon
Las Palmas
49%
2.02
26%
3.86
25%
4.05
51%xG 2.7
54%1.86
11-22
Girona
Eibar
56%
1.78
24%
4.17
20%
5.01
53%xG 2.8
53%1.87
11-22
Celta
Valladolid
56%
1.79
24%
4.09
20%
5.08
51%xG 2.7
52%1.94
11-22
Burgos
Albacete
53%
1.90
26%
3.86
21%
4.68
47%xG 2.6
50%2.01
11-23
Ceuta
Almeria
30%
3.30
24%
4.18
46%
2.19
63%xG 3.2
64%1.56
Bristol Rvs
Cambridge
29%
3.51
27%
3.70
44%
2.25
49%xG 2.6
53%1.88
11-07
Accrington
Wycombe
28%
3.60
26%
3.83
46%
2.17
52%xG 2.8
55%1.80
11-07
Hornchurch
Blackpool
13%
7.66
19%
5.21
68%
1.48
61%xG 3.2
54%1.87
11-07
Barnet
Tranmere
56%
1.77
23%
4.30
20%
4.91
57%xG 3.0
56%1.78
11-07
Barnsley
Aldershot
83%
1.20
11%
9.12
6%
17.57
76%xG 4.0
53%1.89
11-07
Boreham Wood
Wigan
40%
2.51
27%
3.69
33%
3.03
50%xG 2.7
55%1.82
11-07
Bromley
Rotherham
44%
2.26
26%
3.88
30%
3.33
55%xG 2.9
58%1.73
11-07
Carlisle
Salford
31%
3.27
26%
3.92
44%
2.28
56%xG 2.9
59%1.70
11-07
Cheltenham
Halifax
50%
1.99
25%
3.98
25%
4.07
54%xG 2.8
56%1.79
11-07
Chesterfield
Yeovil
70%
1.44
19%
5.33
12%
8.54
60%xG 3.1
51%1.96
11-07
Crewe
AFC Wimbledon
41%
2.45
28%
3.52
31%
3.25
44%xG 2.5
50%1.99
11-07
Eastleigh
Shrewsbury
23%
4.35
26%
3.92
51%
1.94
51%xG 2.7
53%1.89
11-07
Fleetwood Town
Rochdale
64%
1.56
21%
4.69
14%
6.96
55%xG 2.9
50%1.99
11-07
Gillingham
Barrow
49%
2.04
26%
3.88
25%
3.96
52%xG 2.7
54%1.84
11-07
Harrogate
Fylde
65%
1.55
20%
4.99
15%
6.50
63%xG 3.2
57%1.76
11-07
Huddersfield
Exeter
68%
1.48
20%
5.00
12%
8.06
56%xG 2.9
49%2.03
11-07
Kidderminster
Doncaster
17%
5.87
25%
3.93
58%
1.74
44%xG 2.4
45%2.24
11-07
Luton
Forest Green
85%
1.18
10%
9.58
5%
21.98
73%xG 3.8
46%2.16
11-07
Milton Keynes Dons
Swindon
63%
1.59
21%
4.81
16%
6.18
61%xG 3.1
56%1.78
11-07
Newport County
Walsall
44%
2.26
27%
3.74
29%
3.45
50%xG 2.7
54%1.84
11-07
Oxford
Stevenage
53%
1.90
27%
3.73
21%
4.84
44%xG 2.4
46%2.15
11-07
Port Vale
Scunthorpe
76%
1.32
16%
6.22
8%
12.03
62%xG 3.2
47%2.13
11-07
York
Northampton
39%
2.58
27%
3.64
34%
2.97
49%xG 2.6
54%1.86
11-07
Altrincham
Notts County
17%
5.88
23%
4.43
60%
1.66
55%xG 2.9
52%1.91
11-07
Peterboro
Reading
33%
2.99
25%
3.94
41%
2.43
57%xG 3.0
61%1.65
11-08
Oldham
Sheffield Weds
24%
4.15
26%
3.88
50%
1.99
51%xG 2.7
53%1.88
Standard
Beveren
45%
2.23
26%
3.83
29%
3.43
53%xG 2.8
56%1.78
11-07
Westerlo
Charleroi
37%
2.72
25%
4.04
39%
2.59
61%xG 3.1
63%1.58
11-07
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Mechelen
48%
2.10
26%
3.89
27%
3.75
53%xG 2.8
56%1.79
11-07
Antwerp
Lommel SK
40%
2.49
25%
3.94
34%
2.90
57%xG 3.0
61%1.65
11-07
RAAL La Louviere
Cercle Brugge
39%
2.59
25%
4.00
36%
2.75
59%xG 3.1
62%1.61
11-08
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
69%
1.45
17%
5.75
13%
7.43
71%xG 3.6
61%1.63
11-08
Gent
Kortrijk
63%
1.58
22%
4.58
15%
6.75
54%xG 2.8
50%2.01
11-08
St. Gilloise
Genk
69%
1.45
19%
5.26
12%
8.18
60%xG 3.1
52%1.93
11-08
St Truiden
Waregem
53%
1.87
23%
4.26
23%
4.32
59%xG 3.1
59%1.69
11-20
Cercle Brugge
Westerlo
43%
2.34
23%
4.29
34%
2.94
67%xG 3.5
68%1.48
11-21
Charleroi
St Truiden
53%
1.90
24%
4.10
23%
4.38
55%xG 2.9
56%1.78
11-21
Genk
RAAL La Louviere
66%
1.52
20%
5.10
14%
6.92
63%xG 3.2
56%1.78
11-21
Mechelen
Club Brugge
14%
7.24
18%
5.67
69%
1.46
70%xG 3.6
61%1.63
11-21
Waregem
Antwerp
47%
2.12
24%
4.15
29%
3.47
61%xG 3.2
62%1.60
11-22
Beveren
Gent
38%
2.62
27%
3.76
35%
2.84
53%xG 2.8
57%1.76
11-22
Kortrijk
St. Gilloise
9%
10.85
17%
5.75
73%
1.36
59%xG 3.0
46%2.16
11-22
Anderlecht
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
59%
1.69
23%
4.39
18%
5.50
56%xG 2.9
54%1.85
11-22
Lommel SK
Standard
49%
2.04
26%
3.88
25%
3.95
52%xG 2.7
55%1.83
11-27
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Kortrijk
55%
1.83
25%
4.05
21%
4.84
51%xG 2.7
52%1.91
Toulouse
Strasbourg
47%
2.15
25%
3.95
28%
3.55
55%xG 2.9
58%1.72
11-07
Auxerre
Paris FC
28%
3.56
26%
3.89
46%
2.16
54%xG 2.8
57%1.76
11-07
Paris SG
Troyes
93%
1.08
5%
19.27
2%
51.81
86%xG 4.8
46%2.17
11-08
Rennes
Lille
46%
2.16
26%
3.91
28%
3.57
54%xG 2.8
57%1.75
11-08
Angers
Nice
31%
3.19
27%
3.74
42%
2.39
51%xG 2.7
55%1.81
11-08
Brest
Lyon
42%
2.37
26%
3.88
32%
3.13
55%xG 2.9
59%1.70
11-08
Le Havre
Lorient
42%
2.40
28%
3.63
31%
3.25
48%xG 2.6
53%1.89
11-08
Le Mans
Monaco
24%
4.13
24%
4.13
52%
1.94
57%xG 3.0
58%1.72
11-08
Lens
Marseille
37%
2.67
24%
4.11
38%
2.62
63%xG 3.2
65%1.55
11-20
Troyes
Le Havre
40%
2.49
27%
3.71
33%
3.04
51%xG 2.7
55%1.81
11-21
Nice
Paris SG
9%
11.67
14%
7.32
78%
1.29
74%xG 3.9
58%1.73
11-21
Monaco
Auxerre
63%
1.58
21%
4.84
16%
6.21
61%xG 3.2
57%1.77
11-21
Lens
Toulouse
36%
2.78
26%
3.89
38%
2.61
56%xG 2.9
60%1.67
11-21
Lille
Lyon
41%
2.45
27%
3.66
32%
3.13
49%xG 2.6
54%1.85
11-21
Strasbourg
Brest
45%
2.24
25%
4.00
30%
3.30
58%xG 3.0
61%1.65
11-22
Paris FC
Angers
72%
1.40
18%
5.52
10%
9.77
59%xG 3.0
48%2.08
11-22
Lorient
Rennes
38%
2.64
26%
3.85
36%
2.77
55%xG 2.9
59%1.70
11-22
Marseille
Le Mans
62%
1.61
21%
4.79
17%
5.91
62%xG 3.2
58%1.73
11-27
Brest
Paris FC
38%
2.65
27%
3.77
36%
2.80
53%xG 2.8
57%1.75
Venezia
Udinese
42%
2.39
26%
3.88
32%
3.09
56%xG 2.9
59%1.70
11-07
Cagliari
Frosinone
39%
2.56
25%
3.97
36%
2.79
59%xG 3.0
62%1.62
11-07
Torino
Lecce
50%
2.00
26%
3.86
24%
4.14
50%xG 2.7
53%1.89
11-07
Parma
Bologna
33%
3.07
29%
3.47
39%
2.59
43%xG 2.4
50%2.02
11-07
Roma
Sassuolo
77%
1.30
14%
7.00
9%
11.17
73%xG 3.8
57%1.76
11-08
Napoli
Lazio
42%
2.38
26%
3.79
32%
3.16
53%xG 2.8
57%1.77
11-08
Genoa
Milan
35%
2.83
28%
3.61
37%
2.70
48%xG 2.6
53%1.88
11-08
Monza
Atalanta
41%
2.41
25%
4.06
34%
2.95
61%xG 3.1
63%1.59
11-08
Inter
Como
35%
2.83
25%
4.07
40%
2.50
61%xG 3.2
64%1.57
11-08
Fiorentina
Juventus
25%
4.01
25%
4.07
51%
1.98
56%xG 2.9
58%1.73
11-21
Como
Cagliari
84%
1.19
11%
8.98
5%
19.76
72%xG 3.7
47%2.12
11-21
Lazio
Lecce
64%
1.56
22%
4.65
14%
7.01
54%xG 2.8
50%2.02
11-21
Parma
Roma
21%
4.76
24%
4.12
55%
1.83
54%xG 2.8
54%1.85
11-21
Napoli
Torino
57%
1.75
23%
4.30
20%
5.09
56%xG 2.9
55%1.81
11-22
Juventus
Venezia
75%
1.33
16%
6.24
9%
11.16
64%xG 3.3
50%2.00
11-22
Bologna
Udinese
56%
1.79
24%
4.15
20%
4.98
53%xG 2.8
53%1.88
11-22
Sassuolo
Genoa
41%
2.45
26%
3.81
33%
3.03
54%xG 2.8
58%1.74
11-22
Milan
Frosinone
48%
2.09
24%
4.17
28%
3.55
61%xG 3.2
62%1.60
11-22
Atalanta
Inter
19%
5.26
21%
4.71
60%
1.67
64%xG 3.3
60%1.65
11-23
Monza
Fiorentina
40%
2.48
25%
4.05
35%
2.86
61%xG 3.1
63%1.58
11-27
Venezia
Bologna
31%
3.26
27%
3.75
43%
2.35
51%xG 2.7
55%1.81
Everton
Coventry
54%
1.86
25%
4.05
21%
4.66
52%xG 2.8
53%1.87
11-07
Leeds
Tottenham
41%
2.46
27%
3.69
32%
3.10
50%xG 2.7
55%1.83
11-07
Arsenal
Hull
74%
1.35
18%
5.71
8%
12.29
55%xG 2.9
41%2.42
11-07
Fulham
Newcastle
53%
1.88
24%
4.12
22%
4.45
55%xG 2.9
56%1.79
11-07
Nott'm Forest
Man City
28%
3.60
26%
3.87
46%
2.16
53%xG 2.8
56%1.77
11-08
Brighton
Brentford
59%
1.68
23%
4.39
18%
5.60
55%xG 2.9
53%1.87
11-08
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
29%
3.51
25%
4.02
47%
2.15
57%xG 3.0
60%1.67
11-08
Ipswich
Bournemouth
24%
4.14
24%
4.21
52%
1.92
59%xG 3.0
60%1.68
11-08
Sunderland
Chelsea
34%
2.94
27%
3.75
39%
2.54
52%xG 2.8
56%1.77
11-08
Man United
Aston Villa
36%
2.75
25%
3.98
39%
2.60
59%xG 3.1
62%1.61
11-21
Man City
Fulham
63%
1.58
21%
4.76
16%
6.45
59%xG 3.0
54%1.85
11-21
Bournemouth
Nott'm Forest
58%
1.71
23%
4.27
18%
5.50
53%xG 2.8
52%1.92
11-21
Aston Villa
Sunderland
64%
1.55
21%
4.68
14%
7.04
55%xG 2.9
50%2.01
11-21
Chelsea
Leeds
46%
2.16
25%
3.97
29%
3.51
56%xG 2.9
59%1.70
11-21
Coventry
Crystal Palace
45%
2.23
26%
3.90
29%
3.40
55%xG 2.9
58%1.73
11-21
Tottenham
Ipswich
58%
1.72
23%
4.44
19%
5.15
59%xG 3.0
57%1.76
11-21
Newcastle
Arsenal
20%
4.98
25%
3.94
55%
1.83
48%xG 2.6
50%2.02
11-22
Hull
Brighton
20%
5.03
24%
4.21
56%
1.78
54%xG 2.9
54%1.86
11-22
Liverpool
Man United
56%
1.77
22%
4.56
22%
4.61
64%xG 3.3
62%1.60
11-23
Brentford
Everton
45%
2.21
27%
3.73
28%
3.58
49%xG 2.6
54%1.87
11-27
Nott'm Forest
Chelsea
45%
2.20
26%
3.87
29%
3.48
54%xG 2.8
57%1.76
Derby
Bolton
38%
2.66
26%
3.87
37%
2.73
56%xG 2.9
59%1.68
11-07
Bristol City
Norwich
37%
2.73
26%
3.80
37%
2.70
54%xG 2.8
58%1.73
11-07
Portsmouth
Stoke
48%
2.07
27%
3.71
25%
4.04
47%xG 2.5
51%1.98
11-07
Wrexham
Wolves
37%
2.73
27%
3.67
36%
2.76
50%xG 2.7
55%1.82
11-07
Birmingham
Swansea
51%
1.95
25%
3.93
23%
4.31
51%xG 2.7
53%1.88
11-07
Blackburn
West Ham
22%
4.48
24%
4.09
53%
1.88
54%xG 2.8
55%1.81
11-07
Cardiff
Burnley
50%
2.01
24%
4.21
26%
3.79
61%xG 3.2
62%1.62
11-07
Charlton
Sheffield United
29%
3.43
27%
3.70
44%
2.28
49%xG 2.6
54%1.86
11-07
Preston
Southampton
17%
5.96
21%
4.69
62%
1.62
60%xG 3.1
56%1.79
11-07
QPR
Lincoln
60%
1.67
22%
4.46
18%
5.62
57%xG 3.0
54%1.84
11-07
Watford
Middlesbrough
20%
5.13
23%
4.44
58%
1.73
59%xG 3.0
57%1.75
11-07
West Brom
Millwall
45%
2.22
28%
3.61
27%
3.68
46%xG 2.5
50%1.98
11-21
Millwall
QPR
46%
2.19
26%
3.83
28%
3.54
52%xG 2.8
56%1.79
11-21
Norwich
Cardiff
56%
1.77
22%
4.56
22%
4.62
64%xG 3.3
62%1.60
11-21
Southampton
Derby
75%
1.34
16%
6.28
10%
10.46
67%xG 3.4
53%1.89
11-21
Bolton
Portsmouth
35%
2.84
27%
3.75
38%
2.62
52%xG 2.8
57%1.76
11-21
Lincoln
Wrexham
34%
2.90
27%
3.70
38%
2.60
51%xG 2.7
55%1.81
11-21
Middlesbrough
Bristol City
65%
1.54
20%
4.91
15%
6.83
60%xG 3.1
54%1.85
11-21
Sheffield United
Watford
56%
1.77
24%
4.26
20%
4.97
56%xG 2.9
55%1.82
11-21
Stoke
Birmingham
30%
3.32
28%
3.64
42%
2.36
48%xG 2.6
53%1.90
11-21
Swansea
West Brom
45%
2.25
28%
3.61
28%
3.60
46%xG 2.5
51%1.97
11-21
West Ham
Preston
83%
1.21
12%
8.55
6%
17.95
72%xG 3.7
48%2.06
11-21
Wolves
Charlton
67%
1.49
21%
4.87
13%
7.98
54%xG 2.8
48%2.09
11-22
Burnley
Blackburn
45%
2.22
27%
3.72
28%
3.56
49%xG 2.6
53%1.87
11-24
Bristol City
Wrexham
44%
2.28
27%
3.72
29%
3.42
50%xG 2.7
54%1.85
11-24
Cardiff
Preston
65%
1.54
20%
4.99
15%
6.57
62%xG 3.2
57%1.77
11-24
Charlton
Lincoln
39%
2.53
28%
3.61
33%
3.05
48%xG 2.6
53%1.89
11-24
Middlesbrough
Swansea
58%
1.74
23%
4.38
20%
5.10
58%xG 3.0
56%1.78
11-24
Norwich
QPR
50%
1.98
24%
4.13
25%
3.95
58%xG 3.0
59%1.69
11-24
Portsmouth
West Ham
29%
3.45
26%
3.89
45%
2.21
54%xG 2.9
58%1.74
11-24
Sheffield United
Southampton
33%
3.05
25%
3.95
42%
2.39
58%xG 3.0
61%1.65
11-24
Wolves
Derby
67%
1.48
20%
5.06
13%
7.81
58%xG 3.0
51%1.96
11-25
Bolton
West Brom
33%
3.07
27%
3.69
40%
2.48
50%xG 2.7
55%1.83
11-25
Burnley
Birmingham
28%
3.54
26%
3.84
46%
2.19
53%xG 2.8
56%1.78
11-25
Watford
Blackburn
39%
2.58
28%
3.59
33%
3.00
47%xG 2.6
53%1.90
11-25
Stoke
Millwall
39%
2.59
28%
3.59
34%
2.98
47%xG 2.6
53%1.90
11-27
Southampton
Middlesbrough
42%
2.41
25%
4.05
34%
2.96
60%xG 3.1
63%1.59
Sevilla
Alaves
45%
2.25
27%
3.74
29%
3.49
50%xG 2.7
54%1.85
11-07
Malaga
Santander
44%
2.28
24%
4.13
32%
3.12
62%xG 3.2
64%1.56
11-07
Malaga
Racing Club
58%
1.73
23%
4.39
19%
5.15
58%xG 3.0
56%1.78
11-07
Espanol
La Coruna
42%
2.38
27%
3.74
31%
3.20
51%xG 2.7
55%1.80
11-07
Osasuna
Ath Bilbao
33%
3.04
27%
3.64
40%
2.53
48%xG 2.6
54%1.86
11-07
Valencia
Real Madrid
15%
6.48
21%
4.86
64%
1.56
60%xG 3.1
55%1.81
11-08
Elche
Betis
37%
2.70
26%
3.91
37%
2.67
57%xG 3.0
60%1.65
11-08
Sociedad
Vallecano
52%
1.92
24%
4.23
24%
4.12
60%xG 3.1
60%1.66
11-08
Celta
Levante
42%
2.37
27%
3.77
31%
3.20
52%xG 2.8
56%1.78
11-08
Villarreal
Getafe
55%
1.81
25%
4.07
20%
4.93
51%xG 2.7
52%1.92
11-08
Ath Madrid
Barcelona
25%
3.98
22%
4.50
53%
1.90
66%xG 3.4
66%1.53
11-20
Ath Bilbao
Espanol
55%
1.81
25%
4.06
20%
5.00
51%xG 2.7
52%1.94
11-21
Alaves
La Coruna
49%
2.05
26%
3.86
25%
3.97
51%xG 2.7
54%1.85
11-21
Vallecano
Valencia
53%
1.90
26%
3.92
22%
4.55
50%xG 2.7
52%1.93
11-21
Sevilla
Betis
38%
2.65
26%
3.90
37%
2.74
57%xG 3.0
60%1.66
11-21
Real Madrid
Celta
78%
1.28
14%
7.07
8%
12.76
69%xG 3.6
52%1.93
11-22
Barcelona
Villarreal
87%
1.15
8%
11.93
5%
21.88
85%xG 4.7
59%1.71
11-22
Racing Club
Sociedad
15%
6.63
20%
5.05
65%
1.54
63%xG 3.2
57%1.75
11-22
Osasuna
Malaga
53%
1.90
24%
4.10
23%
4.36
55%xG 2.9
56%1.78
11-22
Getafe
Ath Madrid
20%
4.91
26%
3.79
53%
1.88
45%xG 2.5
47%2.12
11-23
Levante
Elche
45%
2.21
25%
3.93
29%
3.40
56%xG 2.9
59%1.71
Famalicao
Arouca
44%
2.28
28%
3.61
28%
3.52
46%xG 2.5
51%1.96
11-07
Nacional
Academico Viseu
34%
2.91
26%
3.80
39%
2.55
53%xG 2.8
58%1.74
11-07
Alverca
Casa Pia
60%
1.66
23%
4.27
16%
6.17
50%xG 2.7
48%2.07
11-07
Sp Lisbon
Moreirense
75%
1.34
17%
6.04
9%
11.56
60%xG 3.1
47%2.14
11-08
Estoril
Maritimo
50%
2.00
25%
4.06
25%
3.93
56%xG 2.9
58%1.72
11-08
Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
46%
2.15
29%
3.40
24%
4.14
38%xG 2.2
44%2.29
11-08
Guimaraes
Porto
25%
3.99
28%
3.63
47%
2.11
45%xG 2.5
49%2.04
11-08
Vitoria
Porto
6%
16.81
14%
7.01
80%
1.25
60%xG 3.1
41%2.46
11-08
Estrela
Benfica
13%
7.55
19%
5.15
67%
1.49
61%xG 3.1
53%1.87
11-08
Rio Ave
Sp Braga
25%
3.98
26%
3.83
49%
2.05
50%xG 2.7
53%1.88
11-27
Maritimo
Nacional
44%
2.28
26%
3.85
30%
3.31
54%xG 2.8
57%1.74
Vitoria
Fluminense
27%
3.70
28%
3.59
45%
2.22
45%xG 2.5
50%2.01
11-14
Mirassol
Atletico-MG
35%
2.83
28%
3.51
36%
2.77
45%xG 2.5
51%1.97
11-14
Chapecoense-SC
Vasco
25%
3.99
24%
4.12
51%
1.97
58%xG 3.0
59%1.70
11-18
Coritiba
Santos
25%
3.96
25%
4.05
50%
2.00
56%xG 2.9
58%1.73
11-18
Remo
Chapecoense-SC
64%
1.56
21%
4.72
15%
6.71
57%xG 3.0
52%1.92
11-18
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
31%
3.27
29%
3.46
41%
2.47
43%xG 2.4
49%2.05
11-18
Flamengo RJ
Athletico-PR
74%
1.36
17%
5.93
10%
10.42
62%xG 3.2
50%2.01
11-19
Corinthians
Botafogo RJ
49%
2.05
26%
3.78
25%
4.04
49%xG 2.6
52%1.92
11-19
Gremio
Bahia
37%
2.74
27%
3.66
36%
2.77
49%xG 2.7
55%1.83
11-19
Vasco
Internacional
43%
2.31
26%
3.80
30%
3.29
52%xG 2.8
56%1.77
11-19
Vitoria
Bragantino
29%
3.49
28%
3.56
43%
2.31
45%xG 2.5
50%1.99
11-20
Sao Paulo
Fluminense
34%
2.96
29%
3.44
37%
2.69
42%xG 2.4
49%2.04
11-21
Palmeiras
Flamengo RJ
38%
2.62
28%
3.53
33%
2.99
45%xG 2.5
51%1.96
11-21
Bahia
Coritiba
63%
1.60
21%
4.71
16%
6.22
59%xG 3.0
55%1.83
11-22
Chapecoense-SC
Cruzeiro
13%
7.63
20%
5.00
67%
1.49
58%xG 3.0
51%1.96
11-22
Athletico-PR
Remo
55%
1.80
24%
4.10
20%
4.95
52%xG 2.8
53%1.90
11-22
Fluminense
Mirassol
55%
1.82
25%
4.00
20%
4.99
50%xG 2.6
51%1.98
11-22
Bragantino
Vasco
56%
1.80
24%
4.20
21%
4.84
55%xG 2.9
55%1.82
11-23
Internacional
Vitoria
51%
1.95
27%
3.77
22%
4.50
46%xG 2.5
49%2.04
11-23
Botafogo RJ
Sao Paulo
36%
2.81
28%
3.54
36%
2.77
46%xG 2.5
52%1.93
11-24
Santos
Gremio
57%
1.74
24%
4.24
19%
5.27
54%xG 2.8
53%1.89
11-25
Atletico-MG
Corinthians
54%
1.84
26%
3.83
20%
5.11
45%xG 2.5
47%2.13
Atl. San Luis
Juarez
64%
1.55
20%
5.03
16%
6.33
64%xG 3.3
58%1.71
11-07
Necaxa
Club Tijuana
24%
4.22
24%
4.25
53%
1.90
59%xG 3.1
60%1.68
11-07
Atlante
Santos Laguna
35%
2.86
26%
3.86
39%
2.56
55%xG 2.9
59%1.69
11-07
Atlante
Santos
29%
3.43
25%
3.97
46%
2.19
56%xG 3.0
59%1.69
11-07
Atlas
Pachuca
35%
2.88
26%
3.80
39%
2.56
54%xG 2.8
58%1.73
11-08
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
24%
4.19
25%
4.02
51%
1.95
54%xG 2.8
56%1.79
11-08
Toluca
Monterrey
55%
1.82
22%
4.52
23%
4.35
65%xG 3.3
64%1.57
11-08
UNAM Pumas
Club America
34%
2.91
25%
3.96
40%
2.48
58%xG 3.0
61%1.63
11-09
Queretaro
Puebla
52%
1.91
25%
3.93
22%
4.52
50%xG 2.7
52%1.92
11-09
Club Leon
Guadalajara Chivas
30%
3.28
27%
3.77
43%
2.33
52%xG 2.7
56%1.79
11-14
Queretaro
Monterrey
37%
2.67
26%
3.86
37%
2.72
56%xG 2.9
59%1.69
11-21
Puebla
Atl. San Luis
34%
2.93
26%
3.80
40%
2.53
54%xG 2.8
58%1.74
11-21
Juarez
Atlas
27%
3.71
24%
4.18
49%
2.04
61%xG 3.1
62%1.62
11-21
Club Tijuana
Atlante
64%
1.56
20%
4.92
15%
6.50
61%xG 3.2
56%1.79
11-21
Pachuca
Toluca
46%
2.16
25%
3.95
28%
3.52
56%xG 2.9
58%1.71
11-21
Santos
Club Leon
53%
1.88
24%
4.22
23%
4.33
58%xG 3.0
59%1.71
11-22
UNAM Pumas
Monterrey
48%
2.10
24%
4.20
29%
3.49
62%xG 3.2
63%1.58
11-22
Tigres UANL
Club America
27%
3.68
26%
3.82
47%
2.14
51%xG 2.7
55%1.83
11-22
Guadalajara Chivas
Cruz Azul
42%
2.38
26%
3.87
32%
3.10
55%xG 2.9
59%1.71
11-23
Queretaro
Necaxa
54%
1.84
24%
4.14
21%
4.68
54%xG 2.9
55%1.82
Shimizu S-Pulse
Verdy
40%
2.51
29%
3.42
31%
3.23
42%xG 2.3
48%2.08
11-07
Nagoya Grampus
Kyoto
39%
2.57
27%
3.72
34%
2.92
51%xG 2.7
56%1.79
11-07
Yokohama F. Marinos
Okayama
68%
1.47
20%
5.09
12%
8.18
57%xG 3.0
50%2.01
11-07
Avispa Fukuoka
V-Varen Nagasaki
32%
3.16
28%
3.53
40%
2.50
45%xG 2.5
51%1.97
11-07
FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers
61%
1.63
22%
4.63
17%
5.88
59%xG 3.0
55%1.81
11-07
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
68%
1.48
17%
5.80
15%
6.62
75%xG 3.9
66%1.51
11-08
Machida
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
42%
2.41
28%
3.62
31%
3.25
47%xG 2.6
53%1.90
11-08
Vissel Kobe
Urawa Reds
62%
1.60
23%
4.43
15%
6.65
51%xG 2.7
48%2.07
11-08
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
55%
1.81
23%
4.32
22%
4.60
59%xG 3.1
59%1.71
11-08
Chiba
Mito
56%
1.79
23%
4.34
21%
4.74
59%xG 3.0
58%1.72
11-20
Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse
77%
1.30
15%
6.63
8%
12.50
65%xG 3.3
49%2.04
11-20
Kashiwa Reysol
Chiba
75%
1.33
16%
6.45
9%
10.67
68%xG 3.5
54%1.86
11-20
Vissel Kobe
Mito
74%
1.34
17%
5.92
9%
11.56
59%xG 3.1
46%2.19
11-21
Kyoto
Urawa Reds
50%
2.00
25%
4.01
25%
4.00
55%xG 2.9
57%1.76
11-21
Machida
V-Varen Nagasaki
73%
1.38
17%
5.75
10%
9.96
61%xG 3.2
50%2.02
11-21
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
59%
1.70
23%
4.31
18%
5.56
54%xG 2.8
53%1.90
11-21
Verdy
Nagoya Grampus
33%
2.99
29%
3.40
37%
2.69
41%xG 2.3
48%2.08
11-21
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
12%
8.40
18%
5.48
70%
1.43
63%xG 3.2
53%1.88
11-21
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
69%
1.44
18%
5.54
13%
7.95
65%xG 3.4
56%1.78
11-21
Gamba Osaka
Okayama
54%
1.86
25%
4.05
22%
4.63
52%xG 2.8
54%1.87
11-25
Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama F. Marinos
19%
5.28
25%
3.97
56%
1.79
47%xG 2.6
48%2.07
11-25
Okayama
Shimizu S-Pulse
51%
1.96
26%
3.83
23%
4.35
48%xG 2.6
51%1.95
11-25
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
47%
2.11
26%
3.78
26%
3.81
50%xG 2.7
53%1.87
11-25
Chiba
Nagoya Grampus
43%
2.32
26%
3.81
31%
3.26
53%xG 2.8
57%1.76
11-25
Mito
Verdy
43%
2.35
28%
3.57
29%
3.41
45%xG 2.5
51%1.97
11-25
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kawasaki Frontale
38%
2.65
23%
4.34
39%
2.55
69%xG 3.5
69%1.44
11-25
Urawa Reds
Cerezo Osaka
54%
1.86
24%
4.22
22%
4.46
58%xG 3.0
58%1.73
Volos NFC
Kifisia
31%
3.24
27%
3.72
42%
2.37
50%xG 2.7
55%1.83
11-07
Aris
Panetolikos
61%
1.65
23%
4.29
16%
6.20
50%xG 2.7
49%2.06
11-08
AEK
Levadeiakos
70%
1.44
19%
5.19
11%
9.03
56%xG 2.9
47%2.12
11-08
Asteras Tripolis
Kalamata
42%
2.36
26%
3.81
31%
3.19
53%xG 2.8
57%1.76
11-08
Iraklis
Panathinaikos
15%
6.62
21%
4.69
64%
1.57
57%xG 2.9
52%1.91
11-08
OFI Crete
Atromitos
51%
1.96
26%
3.91
24%
4.25
51%xG 2.7
53%1.88
11-08
Olympiakos
PAOK
60%
1.67
24%
4.16
16%
6.28
47%xG 2.6
46%2.17
11-21
Kalamata
AEK
21%
4.86
24%
4.24
56%
1.79
56%xG 2.9
56%1.80
11-22
Levadeiakos
Atromitos
44%
2.30
28%
3.62
29%
3.47
47%xG 2.5
52%1.94
11-22
Panetolikos
Volos NFC
42%
2.38
28%
3.54
30%
3.37
45%xG 2.5
50%1.99
11-22
Panathinaikos
OFI Crete
71%
1.42
18%
5.48
11%
8.97
61%xG 3.1
51%1.97
11-22
Olympiakos
Iraklis
75%
1.34
17%
5.79
8%
12.63
55%xG 2.9
41%2.43
11-22
PAOK
Kifisia
55%
1.81
24%
4.24
21%
4.75
56%xG 2.9
56%1.78
11-23
Asteras Tripolis
Aris
35%
2.82
28%
3.59
37%
2.72
47%xG 2.6
53%1.89
Dundee United
Motherwell
48%
2.08
25%
4.03
27%
3.68
57%xG 3.0
59%1.69
11-07
St Johnstone
Dundee
39%
2.58
26%
3.84
35%
2.85
55%xG 2.9
59%1.71
11-07
Aberdeen
Hibernian
41%
2.47
28%
3.63
32%
3.14
48%xG 2.6
53%1.88
11-07
St Mirren
Rangers
19%
5.32
23%
4.37
58%
1.71
56%xG 2.9
55%1.82
11-08
Hearts
Falkirk
52%
1.91
25%
4.01
23%
4.41
53%xG 2.8
54%1.84
11-08
Celtic
Kilmarnock
77%
1.29
14%
7.23
9%
11.20
75%xG 3.9
59%1.70
11-21
Celtic
St Mirren
73%
1.37
17%
6.06
10%
9.75
66%xG 3.4
54%1.86
11-21
Falkirk
St Johnstone
53%
1.88
24%
4.09
22%
4.48
54%xG 2.9
55%1.81
11-21
Hibernian
Dundee United
39%
2.56
26%
3.80
35%
2.89
54%xG 2.8
58%1.73
11-21
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen
43%
2.33
26%
3.85
31%
3.22
54%xG 2.8
58%1.73
11-21
Dundee
Hearts
36%
2.76
26%
3.79
37%
2.68
53%xG 2.8
58%1.74
11-21
Motherwell
Rangers
25%
3.93
24%
4.17
51%
1.98
59%xG 3.1
60%1.66
11-24
Hibernian
Dundee
44%
2.28
26%
3.84
30%
3.32
53%xG 2.8
57%1.75
11-24
Rangers
Aberdeen
74%
1.35
16%
6.18
9%
10.54
65%xG 3.4
52%1.93
Alloa
Airdrie Utd
37%
2.67
28%
3.57
35%
2.89
47%xG 2.5
52%1.91
11-07
Cove Rangers
Hamilton
24%
4.11
26%
3.82
50%
2.02
49%xG 2.7
52%1.91
11-07
Montrose
East Fife
48%
2.10
26%
3.81
26%
3.82
50%xG 2.7
54%1.86
11-07
Queen of Sth
East Kilbride
31%
3.23
25%
4.00
44%
2.27
58%xG 3.0
61%1.65
11-07
Ross County
Peterhead
83%
1.20
12%
8.56
5%
19.80
69%xG 3.5
45%2.25
Annan Athletic
Kelty Hearts
35%
2.82
27%
3.74
38%
2.64
52%xG 2.8
56%1.77
11-07
Clyde
Spartans
46%
2.17
25%
4.00
29%
3.45
57%xG 3.0
60%1.68
11-07
Elgin
Dumbarton
61%
1.64
22%
4.59
17%
5.82
58%xG 3.0
55%1.81
11-07
Forfar
Edinburgh City
39%
2.58
26%
3.81
35%
2.85
54%xG 2.8
58%1.73
11-07
Stranraer
Stirling
64%
1.57
20%
4.89
16%
6.31
62%xG 3.2
57%1.76
Kristiansund
Valerenga
25%
4.05
22%
4.61
54%
1.87
69%xG 3.5
67%1.49
11-07
Rosenborg
Start
92%
1.09
6%
16.58
2%
43.10
84%xG 4.6
46%2.15
11-08
Tromso
Bodo/Glimt
24%
4.23
23%
4.41
54%
1.86
63%xG 3.3
63%1.60
11-08
HamKam
Sarpsborg 08
41%
2.42
24%
4.11
34%
2.91
62%xG 3.2
64%1.56
11-08
Lillestrom
Aalesund
52%
1.93
23%
4.39
25%
3.93
64%xG 3.3
64%1.56
11-08
Sandefjord
Molde
30%
3.39
24%
4.25
47%
2.13
64%xG 3.3
65%1.54
11-08
Viking
KFUM Oslo
83%
1.20
11%
9.16
6%
17.39
77%xG 4.0
54%1.86
11-08
Fredrikstad
Brann
30%
3.28
26%
3.88
44%
2.28
55%xG 2.9
58%1.72
11-20
Molde
Bodo/Glimt
43%
2.35
22%
4.49
35%
2.84
72%xG 3.7
72%1.40
11-21
Tromso
Viking
17%
5.84
19%
5.29
64%
1.56
71%xG 3.7
65%1.54
11-21
HamKam
Fredrikstad
39%
2.56
26%
3.83
35%
2.88
54%xG 2.9
58%1.72
11-21
Valerenga
Start
77%
1.29
14%
7.32
9%
11.20
76%xG 4.0
59%1.68
11-22
Aalesund
Rosenborg
12%
8.48
16%
6.37
73%
1.38
74%xG 3.9
63%1.60
11-22
KFUM Oslo
Brann
31%
3.24
25%
3.96
44%
2.28
57%xG 3.0
60%1.67
11-22
Kristiansund
Sandefjord
30%
3.31
26%
3.91
44%
2.26
55%xG 2.9
59%1.71
11-22
Sarpsborg 08
Lillestrom
43%
2.31
25%
3.96
32%
3.17
57%xG 3.0
60%1.66
Luzern
Young Boys
34%
2.94
20%
4.95
46%
2.18
81%xG 4.3
78%1.27
11-07
Vaduz
Sion
34%
2.94
25%
4.07
41%
2.41
61%xG 3.2
63%1.58
11-07
Grasshoppers
Lausanne
47%
2.14
25%
3.97
28%
3.55
56%xG 2.9
58%1.71
11-08
St. Gallen
Lugano
17%
6.03
20%
5.02
63%
1.58
65%xG 3.4
60%1.67
11-08
Servette
Zurich
53%
1.87
22%
4.48
24%
4.11
65%xG 3.4
64%1.55
11-08
Thun
Basel
55%
1.82
21%
4.74
24%
4.20
70%xG 3.6
68%1.47
CF Montreal
Vancouver Whitecaps
10%
9.86
16%
6.09
73%
1.36
66%xG 3.4
53%1.87
11-07
Chicago Fire
Columbus Crew
42%
2.36
23%
4.29
34%
2.91
67%xG 3.5
68%1.47
11-07
DC United
New York City
27%
3.73
26%
3.80
47%
2.13
51%xG 2.7
54%1.84
11-07
FC Cincinnati
Nashville SC
22%
4.55
22%
4.55
56%
1.78
64%xG 3.3
63%1.60
11-07
Inter Miami
Charlotte
44%
2.27
22%
4.60
34%
2.93
74%xG 3.9
73%1.37
11-07
New York Red Bulls
Atlanta Utd
47%
2.12
25%
4.01
28%
3.58
57%xG 3.0
59%1.69
11-07
Orlando City
New England Revolution
45%
2.25
22%
4.52
33%
3.00
72%xG 3.7
72%1.39
11-07
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
69%
1.45
18%
5.60
13%
7.66
67%xG 3.5
58%1.72
11-07
York
Atlanta Utd
40%
2.50
25%
4.00
35%
2.86
59%xG 3.1
62%1.61
11-08
Austin FC
Portland Timbers
31%
3.22
24%
4.21
45%
2.21
64%xG 3.3
65%1.54
11-08
FC Dallas
Colorado Rapids
57%
1.74
22%
4.47
20%
4.93
61%xG 3.1
59%1.70
11-08
Houston Dynamo
St. Louis City
38%
2.60
27%
3.75
35%
2.87
52%xG 2.8
57%1.77
11-08
Minnesota United
San Jose Earthquakes
51%
1.94
22%
4.51
26%
3.80
68%xG 3.5
67%1.49
11-08
Real Salt Lake
Los Angeles Galaxy
51%
1.97
23%
4.30
26%
3.84
63%xG 3.2
63%1.58
11-08
San Diego FC
Sporting Kansas City
65%
1.53
18%
5.61
17%
5.93
75%xG 4.0
68%1.46
11-08
Seattle Sounders
Los Angeles FC
37%
2.70
28%
3.60
35%
2.84
48%xG 2.6
53%1.88
Beijing Guoan
Chongqing Tonglianglong
73%
1.37
17%
5.93
10%
9.84
64%xG 3.3
52%1.92
11-08
Dalian Yingbo
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
48%
2.10
27%
3.72
25%
3.94
47%xG 2.6
51%1.95
11-08
Qingdao Hainiu
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
23%
4.40
23%
4.32
54%
1.85
60%xG 3.1
60%1.67
11-08
Shandong Taishan
Chengdu Rongcheng
62%
1.62
20%
4.98
18%
5.55
67%xG 3.4
62%1.60
11-08
Shanghai Port
Liaoning Tieren
77%
1.30
14%
7.08
9%
11.20
73%xG 3.8
57%1.74
11-08
Shanghai Shenhua
Qingdao West Coast
63%
1.59
20%
4.88
17%
6.04
63%xG 3.2
58%1.72
11-08
Yunnan Yukun
Wuhan Three Towns
53%
1.88
21%
4.83
26%
3.82
74%xG 3.9
72%1.39
11-08
Zhejiang Professional
Henan Songshan Longmen
53%
1.89
22%
4.63
25%
3.94
70%xG 3.6
68%1.47
KuPS
Inter Turku
39%
2.56
31%
3.28
30%
3.29
37%xG 2.2
44%2.25
Exeter
Cheltenham
63%
1.60
22%
4.51
15%
6.60
53%xG 2.8
50%2.01
11-14
Bristol Rvs
Chesterfield
35%
2.85
27%
3.73
38%
2.62
52%xG 2.8
56%1.78
11-14
Colchester
Gillingham
47%
2.12
27%
3.72
26%
3.87
48%xG 2.6
52%1.94
11-14
Crewe
Newport County
40%
2.51
28%
3.57
32%
3.12
46%xG 2.5
52%1.93
11-14
Port Vale
Accrington
44%
2.27
28%
3.58
28%
3.57
45%xG 2.5
50%1.99
11-14
Rochdale
York
31%
3.22
26%
3.86
43%
2.32
54%xG 2.9
58%1.73
11-14
Salford
Northampton
51%
1.97
26%
3.79
23%
4.38
47%xG 2.6
50%1.99
11-14
Shrewsbury
Oldham
43%
2.32
28%
3.59
29%
3.44
46%xG 2.5
51%1.95
11-14
Swindon
Grimsby
26%
3.86
25%
3.97
49%
2.04
54%xG 2.9
57%1.76
11-14
Walsall
Barnet
37%
2.69
26%
3.81
37%
2.74
54%xG 2.8
58%1.72
11-14
Fleetwood Town
Tranmere
50%
2.00
26%
3.87
24%
4.15
50%xG 2.7
53%1.88
11-21
Gillingham
Crewe
39%
2.55
28%
3.58
33%
3.05
47%xG 2.5
52%1.91
11-21
Newport County
Swindon
54%
1.86
25%
4.06
22%
4.60
53%xG 2.8
54%1.86
11-21
Accrington
Salford
39%
2.58
27%
3.64
34%
2.97
49%xG 2.6
54%1.86
11-21
Barnet
Port Vale
47%
2.13
26%
3.78
27%
3.77
50%xG 2.7
53%1.87
11-21
Cheltenham
Bristol Rvs
35%
2.85
27%
3.73
38%
2.62
52%xG 2.8
56%1.78
11-21
Chesterfield
Shrewsbury
56%
1.79
24%
4.14
20%
4.97
53%xG 2.8
53%1.88
11-21
Crawley Town
Fleetwood Town
37%
2.71
27%
3.68
36%
2.79
50%xG 2.7
55%1.82
11-21
Grimsby
Rotherham
60%
1.67
22%
4.45
18%
5.66
56%xG 2.9
54%1.85
11-21
Northampton
Rochdale
64%
1.57
22%
4.55
14%
6.98
52%xG 2.8
48%2.07
11-21
Oldham
Exeter
35%
2.85
29%
3.46
36%
2.78
43%xG 2.4
50%2.02
11-21
Tranmere
Colchester
48%
2.10
26%
3.78
26%
3.86
49%xG 2.7
53%1.89
11-21
York
Walsall
43%
2.33
26%
3.86
31%
3.22
54%xG 2.9
58%1.73
11-24
Crawley Town
Barnet
33%
3.05
26%
3.87
41%
2.42
55%xG 2.9
59%1.70
11-24
Port Vale
Northampton
45%
2.23
29%
3.51
27%
3.76
42%xG 2.4
48%2.10
AFC Wimbledon
Blackpool
36%
2.77
28%
3.64
36%
2.74
49%xG 2.6
54%1.85
11-14
Doncaster
Leyton Orient
36%
2.77
27%
3.71
37%
2.71
51%xG 2.7
56%1.79
11-14
Milton Keynes Dons
Burton
43%
2.35
27%
3.71
30%
3.29
50%xG 2.7
54%1.84
11-14
Sheffield Weds
Plymouth
47%
2.14
25%
3.97
28%
3.57
56%xG 2.9
59%1.71
11-14
Stevenage
Mansfield
45%
2.24
29%
3.48
27%
3.76
42%xG 2.4
47%2.12
11-14
Stockport
Reading
50%
1.98
25%
4.02
25%
4.06
55%xG 2.9
57%1.77
11-14
Wigan
Barnsley
40%
2.49
27%
3.66
32%
3.08
49%xG 2.6
54%1.85
11-14
Wycombe
Huddersfield
31%
3.21
26%
3.90
43%
2.31
56%xG 2.9
59%1.70
11-20
Barnsley
Sheffield Weds
34%
2.96
26%
3.91
41%
2.46
57%xG 3.0
60%1.67
11-21
Blackpool
Wigan
44%
2.25
28%
3.62
28%
3.59
46%xG 2.5
51%1.96
11-21
Reading
Bromley
74%
1.36
16%
6.08
10%
10.05
65%xG 3.4
53%1.90
11-21
Bradford
Doncaster
58%
1.73
25%
4.04
17%
5.78
47%xG 2.5
47%2.14
11-21
Burton
Luton
33%
2.99
27%
3.67
39%
2.55
50%xG 2.7
55%1.83
11-21
Cambridge
Stockport
35%
2.85
27%
3.69
38%
2.65
50%xG 2.7
55%1.81
11-21
Huddersfield
Leicester
51%
1.97
24%
4.10
25%
4.03
57%xG 3.0
58%1.72
11-21
Leyton Orient
AFC Wimbledon
60%
1.66
23%
4.32
17%
6.02
52%xG 2.8
50%2.01
11-21
Mansfield
Milton Keynes Dons
52%
1.91
25%
4.05
23%
4.37
54%xG 2.8
55%1.81
11-21
Notts County
Stevenage
36%
2.77
30%
3.36
34%
2.94
40%xG 2.3
47%2.13
11-21
Oxford
Wycombe
58%
1.71
23%
4.38
19%
5.35
56%xG 2.9
55%1.83
11-21
Plymouth
Peterboro
61%
1.63
21%
4.81
18%
5.64
64%xG 3.3
60%1.68
11-24
Blackpool
Leicester
26%
3.91
25%
4.06
50%
2.01
57%xG 3.0
58%1.72
11-24
Bradford
Barnsley
55%
1.82
25%
4.03
20%
4.93
50%xG 2.7
51%1.95
11-24
Bromley
Wycombe
21%
4.74
23%
4.37
56%
1.78
59%xG 3.1
58%1.71
11-24
Stevenage
Sheffield Weds
42%
2.40
29%
3.47
29%
3.40
42%xG 2.4
49%2.06
11-26
Doncaster
Huddersfield
21%
4.82
24%
4.22
56%
1.80
55%xG 2.9
55%1.81
Carlisle
Boston Utd
70%
1.43
18%
5.69
13%
7.96
67%xG 3.5
58%1.73
11-14
Eastleigh
Fylde
36%
2.75
26%
3.86
38%
2.65
55%xG 2.9
59%1.69
11-14
Gateshead
Barrow
19%
5.29
23%
4.44
59%
1.71
58%xG 3.0
56%1.78
11-14
Harrogate
Altrincham
64%
1.57
21%
4.80
15%
6.52
59%xG 3.1
54%1.84
11-14
Hartlepool
Wealdstone
44%
2.25
26%
3.90
30%
3.34
55%xG 2.9
58%1.72
11-14
Kidderminster
Halifax
33%
3.06
29%
3.42
38%
2.62
42%xG 2.4
48%2.07
11-14
Scunthorpe
Worthing
38%
2.63
25%
4.05
37%
2.69
61%xG 3.1
63%1.58
11-14
Southend
Aldershot
73%
1.37
16%
6.10
11%
9.19
68%xG 3.5
56%1.77
11-14
Sutton
Solihull
57%
1.76
23%
4.38
20%
4.96
58%xG 3.0
57%1.75
11-14
Yeovil
Boreham Wood
27%
3.66
25%
4.04
48%
2.09
57%xG 3.0
59%1.69
11-20
Southend
Boreham Wood
38%
2.60
25%
4.08
37%
2.70
62%xG 3.2
64%1.56
11-21
Solihull
Altrincham
34%
2.97
25%
3.97
41%
2.43
58%xG 3.0
61%1.63
11-21
Tamworth
Eastleigh
56%
1.77
23%
4.42
21%
4.76
60%xG 3.1
59%1.69
11-21
Aldershot
Scunthorpe
43%
2.33
25%
4.03
32%
3.10
59%xG 3.1
62%1.62
11-21
Barrow
Carlisle
38%
2.62
25%
3.93
36%
2.75
58%xG 3.0
61%1.64
11-21
Halifax
Woking
46%
2.18
26%
3.80
28%
3.59
51%xG 2.7
55%1.82
11-21
Gateshead
Hartlepool
32%
3.14
27%
3.75
41%
2.41
51%xG 2.7
56%1.79
11-21
Kidderminster
Fylde
42%
2.40
28%
3.57
30%
3.30
46%xG 2.5
51%1.95
11-21
Sutton
Boston Utd
48%
2.06
25%
3.96
26%
3.81
54%xG 2.9
57%1.76
11-21
Wealdstone
Hornchurch
52%
1.93
24%
4.25
25%
4.07
60%xG 3.1
61%1.65
11-21
Worthing
Harrogate
30%
3.30
25%
4.05
45%
2.22
59%xG 3.1
62%1.62
11-21
Yeovil
Forest Green
46%
2.15
26%
3.90
28%
3.59
54%xG 2.8
57%1.76
11-24
Fylde
Halifax
36%
2.77
26%
3.87
38%
2.62
56%xG 2.9
59%1.68
11-24
Hornchurch
Sutton
36%
2.77
27%
3.72
37%
2.70
51%xG 2.7
56%1.78
11-24
Altrincham
Wealdstone
51%
1.95
24%
4.18
25%
4.04
59%xG 3.1
60%1.67
11-24
Boston Utd
Barrow
31%
3.19
25%
3.94
43%
2.31
57%xG 3.0
60%1.67
11-24
Carlisle
Tamworth
65%
1.54
19%
5.24
16%
6.33
68%xG 3.5
61%1.63
11-24
Eastleigh
Yeovil
31%
3.19
27%
3.73
42%
2.39
51%xG 2.7
55%1.81
11-24
Forest Green
Southend
33%
2.99
25%
3.98
41%
2.41
59%xG 3.0
61%1.63
11-24
Scunthorpe
Gateshead
61%
1.65
21%
4.66
18%
5.57
61%xG 3.1
58%1.73
11-24
Woking
Worthing
52%
1.91
24%
4.18
24%
4.23
58%xG 3.0
58%1.71
11-25
Boreham Wood
Aldershot
80%
1.25
13%
7.78
7%
13.79
73%xG 3.8
54%1.84
11-25
Harrogate
Kidderminster
62%
1.61
23%
4.33
15%
6.78
49%xG 2.6
46%2.16
11-25
Hartlepool
Solihull
52%
1.92
24%
4.14
24%
4.19
57%xG 3.0
58%1.73
11-27
Scunthorpe
Wealdstone
46%
2.18
24%
4.13
30%
3.34
61%xG 3.1
63%1.59
Bodo/Glimt
LASK
51%
1.95
22%
4.63
27%
3.67
71%xG 3.7
70%1.43
11-24
Galatasaray
Aston Villa
46%
2.18
23%
4.35
31%
3.22
67%xG 3.5
68%1.48
11-24
Arsenal
Dortmund
63%
1.59
22%
4.48
15%
6.79
52%xG 2.8
48%2.07
11-24
Como
AEK
82%
1.22
12%
8.39
6%
15.58
75%xG 3.9
53%1.87
11-24
Feyenoord
Porto
32%
3.15
24%
4.10
44%
2.28
61%xG 3.2
63%1.58
11-24
Man City
Napoli
73%
1.37
16%
6.35
11%
9.09
72%xG 3.7
59%1.68
11-24
RB Leipzig
Lens
67%
1.50
18%
5.68
16%
6.33
74%xG 3.9
67%1.50
11-24
Real Madrid
PSV Eindhoven
65%
1.54
18%
5.67
17%
5.72
77%xG 4.1
70%1.42
11-24
Slovan Bratislava
Betis
14%
7.00
18%
5.70
68%
1.47
72%xG 3.7
63%1.59
11-25
Sabah FK
Barcelona
4%
26.25
7%
13.72
89%
1.12
87%xG 4.9
58%1.72
11-25
Slavia Prague
Villarreal
38%
2.67
23%
4.28
39%
2.56
67%xG 3.5
68%1.47
11-25
Ath Madrid
Viking
56%
1.77
21%
4.80
23%
4.40
70%xG 3.6
68%1.48
11-25
Club Brugge
Liverpool
54%
1.84
21%
4.83
25%
4.03
73%xG 3.8
70%1.42
11-25
Inter
Stuttgart
66%
1.51
18%
5.56
16%
6.36
73%xG 3.8
65%1.54
11-25
Lille
Bayern Munich
16%
6.28
19%
5.36
65%
1.53
70%xG 3.6
63%1.59
11-25
Paris SG
Roma
77%
1.30
13%
7.53
10%
10.11
81%xG 4.3
66%1.52
11-25
Shakhtar Donetsk
Fenerbahce
43%
2.33
23%
4.26
34%
2.98
66%xG 3.4
67%1.49
11-25
Sp Lisbon
Man United
57%
1.74
21%
4.69
21%
4.71
66%xG 3.4
64%1.57
Kairat Almaty
Mjallby
48%
2.07
27%
3.76
25%
3.99
48%xG 2.6
52%1.93
11-26
Ajax
Thun
88%
1.14
8%
12.20
4%
23.98
83%xG 4.6
56%1.80
11-26
Brighton
Univ. Craiova
53%
1.88
25%
3.94
21%
4.69
49%xG 2.6
51%1.95
11-26
Egnatia
Lincoln Red Imps
59%
1.68
22%
4.55
19%
5.39
60%xG 3.1
57%1.75
11-26
Hearts
Monaco
34%
2.92
27%
3.75
39%
2.56
52%xG 2.8
56%1.77
11-26
Iberia 1999
Getafe
35%
2.89
29%
3.45
36%
2.74
43%xG 2.4
50%2.02
11-26
Jablonec
Lugano
24%
4.23
24%
4.10
52%
1.92
56%xG 2.9
57%1.76
11-26
Kauno Zalgiris
Riga FC
36%
2.79
26%
3.85
38%
2.62
55%xG 2.9
59%1.70
11-26
Pafos
Midtjylland
50%
2.02
24%
4.08
26%
3.85
57%xG 3.0
59%1.69
11-26
Brann
Aarhus
48%
2.09
25%
3.94
27%
3.75
54%xG 2.8
57%1.76
11-26
Borac Banja Luka
Atalanta
32%
3.10
26%
3.82
42%
2.40
54%xG 2.8
58%1.74
11-26
Sp Braga
KuPS
64%
1.57
23%
4.37
13%
7.49
47%xG 2.5
43%2.30
11-26
CSKA Sofia
Trabzonspor
16%
6.41
20%
5.00
64%
1.55
63%xG 3.3
58%1.74
11-26
Nordsjaelland
Panathinaikos
24%
4.21
25%
4.01
51%
1.95
54%xG 2.8
55%1.80
11-26
Hajduk Split
St Truiden
28%
3.58
26%
3.83
46%
2.17
52%xG 2.8
56%1.80
11-26
Inter D'Escaldes
FC Copenhagen
22%
4.48
23%
4.34
55%
1.83
60%xG 3.1
60%1.68
11-26
Gent
Red Star
57%
1.74
24%
4.16
19%
5.39
51%xG 2.7
51%1.96
11-26
Freiburg
Twente
32%
3.11
26%
3.81
42%
2.40
53%xG 2.8
57%1.74
Besiktas
Hapoel Be'er
77%
1.31
15%
6.74
9%
11.60
69%xG 3.5
53%1.89
11-26
Celta
Bournemouth
18%
5.66
23%
4.38
60%
1.68
55%xG 2.9
53%1.89
11-26
Dinamo Zagreb
Leverkusen
32%
3.17
25%
4.01
44%
2.29
59%xG 3.0
61%1.63
11-26
Marseille
Levski Sofia
64%
1.57
21%
4.87
16%
6.36
61%xG 3.2
56%1.78
11-26
Olympiakos
Milan
46%
2.18
28%
3.58
26%
3.84
44%xG 2.4
49%2.05
11-26
Salzburg
Ararat-Armenia
75%
1.33
15%
6.57
10%
10.46
70%xG 3.6
56%1.79
11-26
St. Gilloise
Lech Poznan
74%
1.36
16%
6.09
10%
10.14
65%xG 3.4
52%1.91
11-26
Viktoria Plzen
Benfica
17%
5.89
22%
4.52
61%
1.64
57%xG 3.0
54%1.86
11-26
Crystal Palace
Sociedad
42%
2.37
25%
3.97
33%
3.07
58%xG 3.0
61%1.64
11-26
Ferencvaros
NK Celje
70%
1.43
17%
5.78
13%
7.96
69%xG 3.5
59%1.70
11-26
Juventus
Omonia Nicosia
72%
1.38
18%
5.68
10%
9.90
60%xG 3.1
49%2.04
11-26
Lyon
Lillestrom
78%
1.29
15%
6.79
8%
13.02
66%xG 3.4
49%2.05
11-26
Nijmegen
Rennes
44%
2.30
24%
4.23
33%
3.05
65%xG 3.4
66%1.51
11-26
OFI Crete
Anderlecht
22%
4.59
24%
4.22
55%
1.83
57%xG 3.0
57%1.76
11-26
Sparta Prague
AZ Alkmaar
30%
3.36
25%
3.94
45%
2.23
56%xG 2.9
59%1.69
11-26
Sunderland
Jagiellonia
66%
1.52
21%
4.78
13%
7.51
55%xG 2.9
49%2.04
11-26
Torreense
Celtic
18%
5.71
20%
5.12
63%
1.59
69%xG 3.5
63%1.58
11-26
Hoffenheim
Sturm Graz
65%
1.53
20%
4.96
15%
6.89
60%xG 3.1
54%1.84
Nothing matches this filter. Pick another day or clear the search.
Premier League
| # | Team | Pts | Title | Top 4 | Relegated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arsenal |
24 | 53% | 98% | – |
| 2 | Man City |
21 | 32% | 95% | – |
| 3 | Brighton |
19 | 12% | 85% | – |
| 4 | Bournemouth |
12 | 1% | 39% | – |
| 5 | Liverpool |
15 | <1% | 36% | – |
| 6 | Aston Villa |
12 | <1% | 21% | <1% |
| 7 | Chelsea |
16 | <1% | 9% | <1% |
| 8 | Brentford |
14 | – | 5% | 1% |
| 9 | Tottenham |
12 | – | 4% | 2% |
| 10 | Everton |
13 | – | 3% | 3% |
| 11 | Leeds |
11 | – | 2% | 5% |
| 12 | Fulham |
9 | – | <1% | 9% |
| 13 | Man United |
7 | – | <1% | 12% |
| 14 | Nott'm Forest |
6 | – | <1% | 14% |
| 15 | Newcastle |
11 | – | <1% | 21% |
| 16 | Ipswich |
11 | – | – | 26% |
| 17 | Coventry |
9 | – | – | 42% |
| 18 | Crystal Palace |
7 | – | – | 49% |
| 19 | Hull |
11 | – | – | 51% |
| 20 | Sunderland |
5 | – | – | 64% |
Each remaining match is played out with the goals model's expected goals, then the season is repeated 10,000 times. Rows are ordered by average finishing position. Team strengths stay as they are today, and points deductions aren't included.
Championship
| # | Team | Pts | Title | Promoted | Relegated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Middlesbrough |
28 | 39% | 64% | – |
| 2 | Southampton |
28 | 22% | 44% | – |
| 3 | West Ham |
23 | 22% | 44% | – |
| 4 | Birmingham |
26 | 10% | 26% | – |
| 5 | Wolves |
27 | 3% | 10% | – |
| 6 | Swansea |
26 | 2% | 6% | – |
| 7 | West Brom |
25 | <1% | 3% | – |
| 8 | Norwich |
18 | <1% | <1% | – |
| 9 | QPR |
21 | <1% | <1% | – |
| 10 | Portsmouth |
22 | <1% | <1% | – |
| 11 | Stoke |
26 | – | <1% | – |
| 12 | Millwall |
18 | – | <1% | – |
| 13 | Sheffield United |
22 | – | <1% | – |
| 14 | Wrexham |
17 | – | – | <1% |
| 15 | Bristol City |
18 | – | – | 1% |
| 16 | Cardiff |
15 | – | – | 2% |
| 17 | Blackburn |
18 | – | – | 3% |
| 18 | Bolton |
17 | – | – | 6% |
| 19 | Burnley |
10 | – | – | 15% |
| 20 | Lincoln |
15 | – | – | 19% |
| 21 | Watford |
14 | – | – | 24% |
| 22 | Charlton |
14 | – | – | 53% |
| 23 | Derby |
7 | – | – | 80% |
| 24 | Preston |
5 | – | – | 97% |
Each remaining match is played out with the goals model's expected goals, then the season is repeated 10,000 times. Rows are ordered by average finishing position. Team strengths stay as they are today, and points deductions aren't included.
La Liga
| # | Team | Pts | Title | Top 4 | Relegated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona |
30 | 88% | >99% | – |
| 2 | Real Madrid |
27 | 11% | >99% | – |
| 3 | Ath Madrid |
28 | <1% | 97% | – |
| 4 | Betis |
23 | – | 57% | – |
| 5 | Sociedad |
19 | – | 30% | – |
| 6 | Ath Bilbao |
15 | – | 6% | <1% |
| 7 | Sevilla |
17 | – | 6% | <1% |
| 8 | Vallecano |
12 | – | 1% | 3% |
| 9 | Villarreal |
12 | – | <1% | 4% |
| 10 | Alaves |
12 | – | <1% | 5% |
| 11 | Elche |
10 | – | <1% | 6% |
| 12 | Levante |
10 | – | <1% | 7% |
| 13 | La Coruna |
14 | – | <1% | 8% |
| 14 | Celta |
12 | – | – | 14% |
| 15 | Espanol |
11 | – | <1% | 20% |
| 16 | Valencia |
9 | – | – | 27% |
| 17 | Osasuna |
11 | – | – | 30% |
| 18 | Getafe |
12 | – | – | 36% |
| 19 | Santander | 11 | – | – | 52% |
| 20 | Malaga |
5 | – | – | 87% |
Each remaining match is played out with the goals model's expected goals, then the season is repeated 10,000 times. Rows are ordered by average finishing position. Team strengths stay as they are today, and points deductions aren't included.
Bundesliga
| # | Team | Pts | Title | Top 4 | Relegated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern Munich |
18 | 98% | >99% | – |
| 2 | Dortmund |
18 | 2% | 86% | – |
| 3 | RB Leipzig |
15 | <1% | 54% | – |
| 4 | Freiburg |
16 | <1% | 50% | – |
| 5 | Leverkusen |
13 | – | 49% | – |
| 6 | Werder Bremen |
15 | – | 22% | – |
| 7 | Stuttgart |
9 | – | 22% | – |
| 8 | Hoffenheim |
9 | – | 7% | <1% |
| 9 | Augsburg |
9 | – | 3% | 2% |
| 10 | Ein Frankfurt |
11 | – | 2% | 2% |
| 11 | Mainz |
10 | – | 2% | 3% |
| 12 | Elversberg |
13 | – | 1% | 3% |
| 13 | FC Koln |
9 | – | <1% | 9% |
| 14 | Hamburg |
9 | – | – | 21% |
| 15 | Paderborn |
9 | – | – | 25% |
| 16 | Union Berlin |
7 | – | – | 27% |
| 17 | Schalke 04 |
6 | – | – | 54% |
| 18 | M'gladbach |
4 | – | – | 54% |
Each remaining match is played out with the goals model's expected goals, then the season is repeated 10,000 times. Rows are ordered by average finishing position. Team strengths stay as they are today, and points deductions aren't included.
Serie A
| # | Team | Pts | Title | Top 4 | Relegated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Como |
23 | 71% | >99% | – |
| 2 | Inter |
25 | 22% | 97% | – |
| 3 | Roma |
24 | 6% | 86% | – |
| 4 | Lazio |
28 | 1% | 63% | – |
| 5 | Juventus |
17 | <1% | 37% | – |
| 6 | Milan |
21 | – | 7% | – |
| 7 | Napoli |
14 | – | 5% | – |
| 8 | Frosinone |
20 | – | 4% | – |
| 9 | Bologna |
14 | – | <1% | <1% |
| 10 | Cagliari |
13 | – | – | 4% |
| 11 | Torino |
13 | – | – | 4% |
| 12 | Genoa |
13 | – | – | 6% |
| 13 | Atalanta |
11 | – | – | 9% |
| 14 | Fiorentina |
8 | – | – | 11% |
| 15 | Parma |
8 | – | – | 30% |
| 16 | Lecce |
9 | – | – | 37% |
| 17 | Sassuolo |
8 | – | – | 40% |
| 18 | Monza |
7 | – | – | 41% |
| 19 | Udinese |
5 | – | – | 46% |
| 20 | Venezia |
3 | – | – | 72% |
Each remaining match is played out with the goals model's expected goals, then the season is repeated 10,000 times. Rows are ordered by average finishing position. Team strengths stay as they are today, and points deductions aren't included.
Ligue 1
| # | Team | Pts | Title | Top 3 | Relegated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris SG |
20 | >99% | >99% | – |
| 2 | Paris FC |
17 | – | 49% | – |
| 3 | Monaco |
15 | – | 44% | – |
| 4 | Lyon |
17 | – | 35% | – |
| 5 | Lille |
18 | – | 22% | – |
| 6 | Rennes |
16 | – | 21% | – |
| 7 | Marseille |
15 | – | 13% | – |
| 8 | Brest |
12 | – | 7% | <1% |
| 9 | Strasbourg |
10 | – | 4% | <1% |
| 10 | Toulouse |
10 | – | 3% | <1% |
| 11 | Nice |
14 | – | 2% | 1% |
| 12 | Lorient |
12 | – | <1% | 3% |
| 13 | Lens |
13 | – | <1% | 4% |
| 14 | Auxerre |
10 | – | – | 12% |
| 15 | Troyes |
8 | – | – | 34% |
| 16 | Le Havre |
2 | – | – | 40% |
| 17 | Le Mans |
7 | – | – | 43% |
| 18 | Angers |
8 | – | – | 61% |
Each remaining match is played out with the goals model's expected goals, then the season is repeated 10,000 times. Rows are ordered by average finishing position. Team strengths stay as they are today, and points deductions aren't included.
Eredivisie
| # | Team | Pts | Title | Top 2 | Relegated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Twente |
23 | 40% | 67% | – |
| 2 | Ajax |
24 | 30% | 58% | – |
| 3 | PSV Eindhoven |
23 | 18% | 39% | – |
| 4 | Feyenoord |
25 | 10% | 27% | – |
| 5 | AZ Alkmaar |
20 | 2% | 8% | – |
| 6 | Heerenveen |
18 | <1% | <1% | – |
| 7 | For Sittard |
19 | – | – | – |
| 8 | Groningen |
15 | – | – | – |
| 9 | Nijmegen |
11 | – | – | <1% |
| 10 | Cambuur |
15 | – | – | <1% |
| 11 | Go Ahead Eagles |
14 | – | – | 4% |
| 12 | Utrecht |
12 | – | – | 5% |
| 13 | Sparta Rotterdam |
12 | – | – | 8% |
| 14 | Telstar |
9 | – | – | 12% |
| 15 | Den Haag |
6 | – | – | 18% |
| 16 | Zwolle |
11 | – | – | 20% |
| 17 | Excelsior |
11 | – | – | 32% |
| 18 | Willem II |
2 | – | – | >99% |
Each remaining match is played out with the goals model's expected goals, then the season is repeated 10,000 times. Rows are ordered by average finishing position. Team strengths stay as they are today, and points deductions aren't included.
Primeira Liga
| # | Team | Pts | Title | Top 2 | Relegated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto |
30 | 49% | 91% | – |
| 2 | Benfica |
25 | 47% | 91% | – |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon |
21 | 4% | 17% | – |
| 4 | Santa Clara |
21 | <1% | <1% | – |
| 5 | Arouca |
20 | – | <1% | – |
| 6 | Academico Viseu |
20 | – | – | – |
| 7 | Sp Braga |
14 | – | – | – |
| 8 | Gil Vicente |
15 | – | – | – |
| 9 | Alverca |
11 | – | – | <1% |
| 10 | Famalicao |
10 | – | – | <1% |
| 11 | Moreirense |
14 | – | – | <1% |
| 12 | Estrela |
10 | – | – | 3% |
| 13 | Maritimo |
8 | – | – | 14% |
| 14 | Nacional |
7 | – | – | 18% |
| 15 | Rio Ave |
7 | – | – | 25% |
| 16 | Casa Pia |
7 | – | – | 29% |
| 17 | Estoril |
2 | – | – | 31% |
| 18 | Vitoria |
9 | – | – | 80% |
Each remaining match is played out with the goals model's expected goals, then the season is repeated 10,000 times. Rows are ordered by average finishing position. Team strengths stay as they are today, and points deductions aren't included.
| # | Team | League | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bayern Munich |
Bundesliga | |
| 2 | Arsenal |
Premier League | |
| 3 | Paris SG |
Ligue 1 | |
| 4 | Barcelona |
La Liga | |
| 5 | Real Madrid |
La Liga | |
| 6 | Benfica |
Primeira Liga | |
| 7 | Man City |
Premier League | |
| 8 | Club Brugge |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 9 | Inter |
Serie A | |
| 10 | Sp Lisbon |
Primeira Liga | |
| 11 | St. Gilloise |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 12 | Porto |
Primeira Liga | |
| 13 | PSV Eindhoven |
Eredivisie | |
| 14 | Galatasaray |
Süper Lig | |
| 15 | Como |
Serie A | |
| 16 | Roma |
Serie A | |
| 17 | Aston Villa |
Premier League | |
| 18 | Dortmund |
Bundesliga | |
| 19 | Brighton |
Premier League | |
| 20 | Liverpool |
Premier League | |
| 21 | Ath Madrid |
La Liga | |
| 22 | Bournemouth |
Premier League | |
| 23 | Trabzonspor |
Süper Lig | |
| 24 | Twente |
Eredivisie | |
| 25 | Ajax |
Eredivisie | |
| 26 | Fenerbahce |
Süper Lig | |
| 27 | Bodo/Glimt |
Eliteserien | |
| 28 | Celtic |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 29 | Juventus |
Serie A | |
| 30 | Lazio |
Serie A | |
| 31 | Rangers |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 32 | Feyenoord |
Eredivisie | |
| 33 | Besiktas |
Süper Lig | |
| 34 | Brentford |
Premier League | |
| 35 | Leverkusen |
Bundesliga | |
| 36 | Chelsea |
Premier League | |
| 37 | Lyon |
Ligue 1 | |
| 38 | Betis |
La Liga | |
| 39 | Stuttgart |
Bundesliga | |
| 40 | Leeds |
Premier League | |
| 41 | Man United |
Premier League | |
| 42 | Monaco |
Ligue 1 | |
| 43 | Milan |
Serie A | |
| 44 | Napoli |
Serie A | |
| 45 | Newcastle |
Premier League | |
| 46 | Southampton |
Championship | |
| 47 | RB Leipzig |
Bundesliga | |
| 48 | Univ. Craiova |
Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 49 | Freiburg |
Bundesliga | |
| 50 | Sp Braga |
Primeira Liga | |
| 51 | Flamengo RJ |
Brasileirão | |
| 52 | Viking |
Eliteserien | |
| 53 | Nott'm Forest |
Premier League | |
| 54 | Lille |
Ligue 1 | |
| 55 | Buyuksehyr |
Süper Lig | |
| 56 | Rennes |
Ligue 1 | |
| 57 | Hearts |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 58 | Tottenham |
Premier League | |
| 59 | Olympiakos |
Greek Super League | |
| 60 | Everton |
Premier League | |
| 61 | Lens |
Ligue 1 | |
| 62 | Amedspor |
Süper Lig | |
| 63 | Marseille |
Ligue 1 | |
| 64 | Coventry |
Premier League | |
| 65 | Gent |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 66 | Genk |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 67 | Fulham |
Premier League | |
| 68 | Charleroi |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 69 | Middlesbrough |
Championship | |
| 70 | Ferencvaros |
Rest of Europe | |
| 71 | AZ Alkmaar |
Eredivisie | |
| 72 | Goztep |
Süper Lig | |
| 73 | Bologna |
Serie A | |
| 74 | Palmeiras |
Brasileirão | |
| 75 | West Ham |
Championship | |
| 76 | Anderlecht |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 77 | Ipswich |
Premier League | |
| 78 | Academico Viseu |
Primeira Liga | |
| 79 | Corum |
Süper Lig | |
| 80 | Paris FC |
Ligue 1 | |
| 81 | Strasbourg |
Ligue 1 | |
| 82 | Heerenveen |
Eredivisie | |
| 83 | Famalicao |
Primeira Liga | |
| 84 | Birmingham |
Championship | |
| 85 | Crystal Palace |
Premier League | |
| 86 | Villarreal |
La Liga | |
| 87 | Atalanta |
Serie A | |
| 88 | Panathinaikos |
Greek Super League | |
| 89 | Lommel SK |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 90 | Nijmegen |
Eredivisie | |
| 91 | Lugano |
Swiss Super League | |
| 92 | Frosinone |
Serie A | |
| 93 | Santa Clara |
Primeira Liga | |
| 94 | Arouca |
Primeira Liga | |
| 95 | Cruz Azul |
Liga MX | |
| 96 | Sociedad |
La Liga | |
| 97 | Hammarby |
Allsvenskan | |
| 98 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 99 | St Truiden |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 100 | AEK |
Greek Super League | |
| 101 | Hoffenheim |
Bundesliga | |
| 102 | Shanghai Port |
Chinese Super League | |
| 103 | Kasimpasa |
Süper Lig | |
| 104 | Midtjylland |
Danish Superliga | |
| 105 | Vallecano |
La Liga | |
| 106 | Ath Bilbao |
La Liga | |
| 107 | Gil Vicente |
Primeira Liga | |
| 108 | Westerlo |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 109 | U. Cluj | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 110 | Groningen |
Eredivisie | |
| 111 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Rest of Europe | |
| 112 | Toulouse |
Ligue 1 | |
| 113 | Sunderland |
Premier League | |
| 114 | Swansea |
Championship | |
| 115 | Beijing Guoan |
Chinese Super League | |
| 116 | FC Copenhagen |
Danish Superliga | |
| 117 | Mainz |
Bundesliga | |
| 118 | Millwall |
Championship | |
| 119 | Hull |
Premier League | |
| 120 | Lech Poznan |
Ekstraklasa | |
| 121 | Brest |
Ligue 1 | |
| 122 | Norwich |
Championship | |
| 123 | Lorient |
Ligue 1 | |
| 124 | Standard |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 125 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Rest of Europe | |
| 126 | Erzurumspor |
Süper Lig | |
| 127 | Celta |
La Liga | |
| 128 | Utrecht |
Eredivisie | |
| 129 | Fiorentina |
Serie A | |
| 130 | Kocaelispor |
Süper Lig | |
| 131 | West Brom |
Championship | |
| 132 | Ein Frankfurt |
Bundesliga | |
| 133 | Djurgarden |
Allsvenskan | |
| 134 | Viktoria Plzen |
Rest of Europe | |
| 135 | Wolves |
Championship | |
| 136 | Werder Bremen |
Bundesliga | |
| 137 | Rizespor |
Süper Lig | |
| 138 | Sheffield United |
Championship | |
| 139 | Alverca |
Primeira Liga | |
| 140 | Nashville SC |
MLS | |
| 141 | Augsburg |
Bundesliga | |
| 142 | PAOK |
Greek Super League | |
| 143 | Boca Juniors |
Liga Profesional | |
| 144 | Hibernian |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 145 | Nice |
Ligue 1 | |
| 146 | Torino |
Serie A | |
| 147 | Falkirk |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 148 | Motherwell |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 149 | Palermo |
Serie B | |
| 150 | Portsmouth |
Championship | |
| 151 | Guimaraes | Primeira Liga | |
| 152 | Wrexham |
Championship | |
| 153 | Beveren |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 154 | Alanyaspor |
Süper Lig | |
| 155 | HJK | Veikkausliiga | |
| 156 | Dundee United |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 157 | Mallorca |
La Liga 2 | |
| 158 | Genoa |
Serie A | |
| 159 | Antwerp |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 160 | For Sittard |
Eredivisie | |
| 161 | Moreirense |
Primeira Liga | |
| 162 | Valencia |
La Liga | |
| 163 | Shanghai Shenhua |
Chinese Super League | |
| 164 | Mechelen |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 165 | Club America |
Liga MX | |
| 166 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
J1 League | |
| 167 | Wolfsburg |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 168 | Girona |
La Liga 2 | |
| 169 | Sevilla |
La Liga | |
| 170 | Genclerbirligi |
Süper Lig | |
| 171 | Toluca |
Liga MX | |
| 172 | FC Rapid Bucuresti |
Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 173 | Castellon |
La Liga 2 | |
| 174 | Sparta Prague |
Rest of Europe | |
| 175 | Konyaspor |
Süper Lig | |
| 176 | Elche |
La Liga | |
| 177 | QPR |
Championship | |
| 178 | LASK |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 179 | Auxerre |
Ligue 1 | |
| 180 | Chengdu Rongcheng |
Chinese Super League | |
| 181 | Rosenborg |
Eliteserien | |
| 182 | CFR Cluj |
Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 183 | Alaves |
La Liga | |
| 184 | Waregem |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 185 | Salzburg |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 186 | Telstar |
Eredivisie | |
| 187 | Dundee |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 188 | Vancouver Whitecaps |
MLS | |
| 189 | Levante |
La Liga | |
| 190 | Go Ahead Eagles |
Eredivisie | |
| 191 | Reims |
Ligue 2 | |
| 192 | Samsunspor |
Süper Lig | |
| 193 | Stoke |
Championship | |
| 194 | Shandong Taishan |
Chinese Super League | |
| 195 | Inter Miami |
MLS | |
| 196 | Machida |
J1 League | |
| 197 | Kashiwa Reysol |
J1 League | |
| 198 | Inter Turku | Veikkausliiga | |
| 199 | Almeria |
La Liga 2 | |
| 200 | Cagliari |
Serie A | |
| 201 | Guadalajara Chivas |
Liga MX | |
| 202 | St Johnstone |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 203 | Den Haag |
Eredivisie | |
| 204 | Sassuolo |
Serie A | |
| 205 | Espanol |
La Liga | |
| 206 | Gornik Zabrze | Ekstraklasa | |
| 207 | Parma |
Serie A | |
| 208 | Kashima Antlers |
J1 League | |
| 209 | Oxford |
League One | |
| 210 | Sparta Rotterdam |
Eredivisie | |
| 211 | Bristol City |
Championship | |
| 212 | St Etienne |
Ligue 2 | |
| 213 | Getafe |
La Liga | |
| 214 | Elversberg |
Bundesliga | |
| 215 | Bohemians | League of Ireland | |
| 216 | Cruzeiro |
Brasileirão | |
| 217 | Rosario Central |
Liga Profesional | |
| 218 | Blackburn |
Championship | |
| 219 | Cercle Brugge |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 220 | Udinese |
Serie A | |
| 221 | Ludogorets Razgrad | Rest of Europe | |
| 222 | Slavia Prague |
Rest of Europe | |
| 223 | Legia | Ekstraklasa | |
| 224 | FK Qarabag | Rest of Europe | |
| 225 | Shamrock Rovers | League of Ireland | |
| 226 | FCSB |
Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 227 | Union Berlin |
Bundesliga | |
| 228 | Sirius |
Allsvenskan | |
| 229 | Young Boys |
Swiss Super League | |
| 230 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 231 | Hertha |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 232 | Karagumruk | Süper Lig | |
| 233 | Vissel Kobe |
J1 League | |
| 234 | NK Celje |
Rest of Europe | |
| 235 | Hamburg |
Bundesliga | |
| 236 | M'gladbach |
Bundesliga | |
| 237 | Osasuna |
La Liga | |
| 238 | Lincoln |
Championship | |
| 239 | Molde |
Eliteserien | |
| 240 | Montpellier |
Ligue 2 | |
| 241 | FC Tokyo |
J1 League | |
| 242 | Burnley |
Championship | |
| 243 | Cardiff |
Championship | |
| 244 | Gaziantep |
Süper Lig | |
| 245 | Argentinos Jrs |
Liga Profesional | |
| 246 | KuPS |
Veikkausliiga | |
| 247 | Brann |
Eliteserien | |
| 248 | Sion |
Swiss Super League | |
| 249 | St. Patricks | League of Ireland | |
| 250 | La Coruna |
La Liga | |
| 251 | Omonia Nicosia |
Rest of Europe | |
| 252 | Zwolle |
Eredivisie | |
| 253 | Sturm Graz |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 254 | Excelsior |
Eredivisie | |
| 255 | SK Rapid |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 256 | Venezia |
Serie A | |
| 257 | River Plate |
Liga Profesional | |
| 258 | FC Koln |
Bundesliga | |
| 259 | RAAL La Louviere |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 260 | Monza |
Serie A | |
| 261 | Fluminense |
Brasileirão | |
| 262 | Pafos |
Rest of Europe | |
| 263 | Paderborn |
Bundesliga | |
| 264 | Hacken |
Allsvenskan | |
| 265 | Cambuur |
Eredivisie | |
| 266 | Eibar |
La Liga 2 | |
| 267 | Philadelphia Union |
MLS | |
| 268 | Estoril |
Primeira Liga | |
| 269 | Stockport |
League One | |
| 270 | Lecce |
Serie A | |
| 271 | Nacional |
Primeira Liga | |
| 272 | Aberdeen |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 273 | Partick |
Scottish Championship | |
| 274 | Pogon Szczecin | Ekstraklasa | |
| 275 | Estrela |
Primeira Liga | |
| 276 | Rijeka | Rest of Europe | |
| 277 | Luton |
League One | |
| 278 | Kayserispor | Süper Lig | |
| 279 | Ilves | Veikkausliiga | |
| 280 | Antalyaspor | Süper Lig | |
| 281 | Le Havre |
Ligue 1 | |
| 282 | Huddersfield |
League One | |
| 283 | Angers |
Ligue 1 | |
| 284 | Pachuca |
Liga MX | |
| 285 | Santander | La Liga | |
| 286 | Casa Pia |
Primeira Liga | |
| 287 | Velez Sarsfield |
Liga Profesional | |
| 288 | Burgos |
La Liga 2 | |
| 289 | Rio Ave |
Primeira Liga | |
| 290 | Nordsjaelland |
Danish Superliga | |
| 291 | Nurnberg |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 292 | Troyes |
Ligue 1 | |
| 293 | Kilmarnock |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 294 | UNAM Pumas |
Liga MX | |
| 295 | Le Mans |
Ligue 1 | |
| 296 | Elfsborg |
Allsvenskan | |
| 297 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger |
Chinese Super League | |
| 298 | Schalke 04 |
Bundesliga | |
| 299 | GKS Katowice | Ekstraklasa | |
| 300 | Derby |
Championship | |
| 301 | Dalian Yingbo |
Chinese Super League | |
| 302 | St Mirren |
Scottish Premiership | |
| 303 | Viborg |
Danish Superliga | |
| 304 | Instituto |
Liga Profesional | |
| 305 | Club Tijuana |
Liga MX | |
| 306 | Oviedo |
La Liga 2 | |
| 307 | GAIS |
Allsvenskan | |
| 308 | NAC Breda | Eredivisie | |
| 309 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | Rest of Europe | |
| 310 | Eyupspor |
Süper Lig | |
| 311 | Aarhus |
Danish Superliga | |
| 312 | St. Gallen |
Swiss Super League | |
| 313 | Derry City | League of Ireland | |
| 314 | Leicester |
League One | |
| 315 | Modena |
Serie B | |
| 316 | Yokohama F. Marinos |
J1 League | |
| 317 | Heidenheim |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 318 | Jagiellonia |
Ekstraklasa | |
| 319 | Plymouth |
League One | |
| 320 | Tromso |
Eliteserien | |
| 321 | Cremonese |
Serie B | |
| 322 | Bahia |
Brasileirão | |
| 323 | Las Palmas |
La Liga 2 | |
| 324 | Brondby |
Danish Superliga | |
| 325 | Kawasaki Frontale |
J1 League | |
| 326 | Tondela | Primeira Liga | |
| 327 | Slovan Bratislava |
Rest of Europe | |
| 328 | Lanus |
Liga Profesional | |
| 329 | Charlotte |
MLS | |
| 330 | Servette |
Swiss Super League | |
| 331 | Maritimo |
Primeira Liga | |
| 332 | Malaga |
La Liga | |
| 333 | Zrinjski Mostar | Rest of Europe | |
| 334 | AVS | Primeira Liga | |
| 335 | Bolton |
Championship | |
| 336 | FC Noah | Rest of Europe | |
| 337 | Shelbourne | League of Ireland | |
| 338 | Malmo FF |
Allsvenskan | |
| 339 | Chicago Fire |
MLS | |
| 340 | Verona |
Serie B | |
| 341 | Belgrano |
Liga Profesional | |
| 342 | St Pauli |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 343 | Atletico-MG |
Brasileirão | |
| 344 | Farul Constanta | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 345 | Aris |
Greek Super League | |
| 346 | Zhejiang Professional |
Chinese Super League | |
| 347 | Columbus Crew |
MLS | |
| 348 | Watford |
Championship | |
| 349 | Gimnasia L.P. |
Liga Profesional | |
| 350 | Red Star |
Ligue 2 | |
| 351 | FC Dallas |
MLS | |
| 352 | Livingston |
Scottish Championship | |
| 353 | Los Angeles FC |
MLS | |
| 354 | Piast Gliwice | Ekstraklasa | |
| 355 | Athletico-PR |
Brasileirão | |
| 356 | Mjallby |
Allsvenskan | |
| 357 | Monterrey |
Liga MX | |
| 358 | Dunfermline |
Scottish Championship | |
| 359 | Dynamo Kyiv | Rest of Europe | |
| 360 | UTA Arad | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 361 | Tigres UANL |
Liga MX | |
| 362 | Charlton |
Championship | |
| 363 | Sp Gijon |
La Liga 2 | |
| 364 | Jablonec |
Rest of Europe | |
| 365 | Granada |
La Liga 2 | |
| 366 | Ross County | Scottish League One | |
| 367 | Sigma Olomouc | Rest of Europe | |
| 368 | Ascoli |
Serie B | |
| 369 | Borac Banja Luka |
Rest of Europe | |
| 370 | Reading |
League One | |
| 371 | Nantes |
Ligue 2 | |
| 372 | Goteborg |
Allsvenskan | |
| 373 | Pisa |
Serie B | |
| 374 | Santos |
Brasileirão | |
| 375 | Volendam | Eredivisie | |
| 376 | Kortrijk |
Belgian Pro League | |
| 377 | Annecy |
Ligue 2 | |
| 378 | Kaiserslautern |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 379 | Ind. Rivadavia |
Liga Profesional | |
| 380 | Hapoel Be'er |
Rest of Europe | |
| 381 | Rakow | Ekstraklasa | |
| 382 | Metz |
Ligue 2 | |
| 383 | Yunnan Yukun |
Chinese Super League | |
| 384 | Dender | Belgian Pro League | |
| 385 | Hannover |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 386 | OFI Crete |
Greek Super League | |
| 387 | Magdeburg |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 388 | Rodez |
Ligue 2 | |
| 389 | Raith Rvs |
Scottish Championship | |
| 390 | Zaglebie | Ekstraklasa | |
| 391 | Defensa y Justicia |
Liga Profesional | |
| 392 | Vasteras SK |
Allsvenskan | |
| 393 | Kyoto |
J1 League | |
| 394 | KF Shkëndija | Rest of Europe | |
| 395 | Drita Gjilan | Rest of Europe | |
| 396 | Petrolul | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 397 | Qingdao West Coast |
Chinese Super League | |
| 398 | Mirassol |
Brasileirão | |
| 399 | Independiente |
Liga Profesional | |
| 400 | Bragantino |
Brasileirão | |
| 401 | Mansfield |
League One | |
| 402 | Hartberg |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 403 | Botafogo RJ |
Brasileirão | |
| 404 | Urawa Reds |
J1 League | |
| 405 | AIK |
Allsvenskan | |
| 406 | St. Louis City |
MLS | |
| 407 | Levski Sofia |
Rest of Europe | |
| 408 | FC Cincinnati |
MLS | |
| 409 | Waterford | League of Ireland | |
| 410 | Mantova |
Serie B | |
| 411 | Estudiantes L.P. |
Liga Profesional | |
| 412 | Henan Songshan Longmen |
Chinese Super League | |
| 413 | Stevenage |
League One | |
| 414 | Barracas Central |
Liga Profesional | |
| 415 | Kairat Almaty |
Rest of Europe | |
| 416 | Thun |
Swiss Super League | |
| 417 | Sabadell |
La Liga 2 | |
| 418 | Atlas |
Liga MX | |
| 419 | Corvinul | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 420 | Hajduk Split |
Rest of Europe | |
| 421 | Preston |
Championship | |
| 422 | Bradford |
League One | |
| 423 | Juve Stabia |
Serie B | |
| 424 | Valerenga |
Eliteserien | |
| 425 | Sao Paulo |
Brasileirão | |
| 426 | Korona Kielce | Ekstraklasa | |
| 427 | Luzern |
Swiss Super League | |
| 428 | Racing Club |
Liga Profesional | |
| 429 | New England Revolution |
MLS | |
| 430 | Minnesota United |
MLS | |
| 431 | Avellino |
Serie B | |
| 432 | SJK | Veikkausliiga | |
| 433 | Gnistan | Veikkausliiga | |
| 434 | Bochum |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 435 | Wycombe |
League One | |
| 436 | Pau FC |
Ligue 2 | |
| 437 | New York City |
MLS | |
| 438 | Orlando City |
MLS | |
| 439 | Otelul |
Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 440 | Iraklis |
Greek Super League | |
| 441 | Kalamata |
Greek Super League | |
| 442 | Torreense |
Rest of Europe | |
| 443 | Egnatia |
Rest of Europe | |
| 444 | Seattle Sounders |
MLS | |
| 445 | Bielefeld |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 446 | Dijon |
Ligue 2 | |
| 447 | Tigre |
Liga Profesional | |
| 448 | Sabah FK |
Rest of Europe | |
| 449 | Riga FC |
Rest of Europe | |
| 450 | Fortaleza | Brasileirão | |
| 451 | Odense |
Danish Superliga | |
| 452 | FC Botosani | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 453 | Houston Dynamo |
MLS | |
| 454 | Sandefjord |
Eliteserien | |
| 455 | Club Leon |
Liga MX | |
| 456 | Breidablik | Rest of Europe | |
| 457 | Huracan |
Liga Profesional | |
| 458 | Motor Lublin | Ekstraklasa | |
| 459 | Nancy |
Ligue 2 | |
| 460 | Chongqing Tonglianglong |
Chinese Super League | |
| 461 | San Lorenzo |
Liga Profesional | |
| 462 | CSKA Sofia |
Rest of Europe | |
| 463 | Guingamp |
Ligue 2 | |
| 464 | Basel |
Swiss Super League | |
| 465 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
Liga Profesional | |
| 466 | Levadeiakos |
Greek Super League | |
| 467 | Lahti | Veikkausliiga | |
| 468 | Cordoba |
La Liga 2 | |
| 469 | Union de Santa Fe |
Liga Profesional | |
| 470 | San Diego FC |
MLS | |
| 471 | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 472 | San Jose Earthquakes |
MLS | |
| 473 | Cottbus |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 474 | Queretaro |
Liga MX | |
| 475 | Fredrikstad |
Eliteserien | |
| 476 | Dunkerque |
Ligue 2 | |
| 477 | FC Arges | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 478 | Widzew Lodz | Ekstraklasa | |
| 479 | Gamba Osaka |
J1 League | |
| 480 | Iberia 1999 |
Rest of Europe | |
| 481 | Vaduz | Swiss Super League | |
| 482 | Galway | League of Ireland | |
| 483 | Lillestrom |
Eliteserien | |
| 484 | Wisla | Ekstraklasa | |
| 485 | AC Oulu | Veikkausliiga | |
| 486 | Atl. San Luis |
Liga MX | |
| 487 | Lincoln Red Imps |
Rest of Europe | |
| 488 | Los Angeles Galaxy |
MLS | |
| 489 | Newells Old Boys |
Liga Profesional | |
| 490 | Holstein Kiel |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 491 | Portland Timbers |
MLS | |
| 492 | Atromitos |
Greek Super League | |
| 493 | PK-35 | Veikkausliiga | |
| 494 | Internacional |
Brasileirão | |
| 495 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Eliteserien | |
| 496 | Andorra |
La Liga 2 | |
| 497 | Corinthians |
Brasileirão | |
| 498 | Sochaux |
Ligue 2 | |
| 499 | Brommapojkarna |
Allsvenskan | |
| 500 | KFUM Oslo |
Eliteserien | |
| 501 | Gremio |
Brasileirão | |
| 502 | Sheffield Weds |
League One | |
| 503 | FC Hermannstadt | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 504 | Celta B | La Liga 2 | |
| 505 | Lechia Gdansk | Ekstraklasa | |
| 506 | Ried |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 507 | Willem II |
Eredivisie | |
| 508 | Real Salt Lake |
MLS | |
| 509 | Benevento |
Serie B | |
| 510 | Catanzaro |
Serie B | |
| 511 | Padova |
Serie B | |
| 512 | Cracovia | Ekstraklasa | |
| 513 | Leyton Orient |
League One | |
| 514 | Darmstadt |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 515 | Inter D'Escaldes |
Rest of Europe | |
| 516 | Drogheda | League of Ireland | |
| 517 | Talleres Cordoba |
Liga Profesional | |
| 518 | Zurich |
Swiss Super League | |
| 519 | Tenerife |
La Liga 2 | |
| 520 | V-Varen Nagasaki |
J1 League | |
| 521 | Liaoning Tieren |
Chinese Super League | |
| 522 | Cerezo Osaka |
J1 League | |
| 523 | Vasco |
Brasileirão | |
| 524 | Kauno Zalgiris |
Rest of Europe | |
| 525 | Heracles | Eredivisie | |
| 526 | Sudtirol |
Serie B | |
| 527 | Atlante |
Liga MX | |
| 528 | Wisla Plock | Ekstraklasa | |
| 529 | Sarmiento Junin |
Liga Profesional | |
| 530 | Dundalk | League of Ireland | |
| 531 | Valladolid |
La Liga 2 | |
| 532 | TPS | Veikkausliiga | |
| 533 | Karlsruhe |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 534 | Carrarese |
Serie B | |
| 535 | Inverness C |
Scottish Championship | |
| 536 | VPS | Veikkausliiga | |
| 537 | Albacete |
La Liga 2 | |
| 538 | Santos Laguna | Liga MX | |
| 539 | Boulogne |
Ligue 2 | |
| 540 | Virtus Entella |
Serie B | |
| 541 | Spezia | Serie B | |
| 542 | Nagoya Grampus |
J1 League | |
| 543 | Vitoria |
Brasileirão | |
| 544 | Ararat-Armenia |
Rest of Europe | |
| 545 | Cesena |
Serie B | |
| 546 | Colorado Rapids |
MLS | |
| 547 | Platense |
Liga Profesional | |
| 548 | Chiba |
J1 League | |
| 549 | Austria Vienna |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 550 | Godoy Cruz | Liga Profesional | |
| 551 | Bastia | Ligue 2 | |
| 552 | Blackpool |
League One | |
| 553 | Dresden |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 554 | Arezzo |
Serie B | |
| 555 | Ceara | Brasileirão | |
| 556 | Bryne | Eliteserien | |
| 557 | Atl. Tucuman |
Liga Profesional | |
| 558 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng |
Chinese Super League | |
| 559 | Silkeborg |
Danish Superliga | |
| 560 | Slask Wroclaw | Ekstraklasa | |
| 561 | Kifisia |
Greek Super League | |
| 562 | HamKam |
Eliteserien | |
| 563 | Leganes |
La Liga 2 | |
| 564 | Pescara | Serie B | |
| 565 | Radomiak Radom | Ekstraklasa | |
| 566 | Empoli |
Serie B | |
| 567 | Cambridge |
League One | |
| 568 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2. Bundesliga | |
| 569 | Mirandes | La Liga 2 | |
| 570 | Ayr |
Scottish Championship | |
| 571 | Burton |
League One | |
| 572 | Greuther Furth |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 573 | Clermont |
Ligue 2 | |
| 574 | Fredericia | Danish Superliga | |
| 575 | Eldense |
La Liga 2 | |
| 576 | Remo |
Brasileirão | |
| 577 | Mito |
J1 League | |
| 578 | Arka Gdynia | Ekstraklasa | |
| 579 | Wieczysta Krakow | Ekstraklasa | |
| 580 | Okayama |
J1 League | |
| 581 | Chindia Targoviste | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 582 | San Martin S.J. | Liga Profesional | |
| 583 | Milton Keynes Dons |
League One | |
| 584 | Wuhan Three Towns |
Chinese Super League | |
| 585 | Coritiba |
Brasileirão | |
| 586 | Bari | Serie B | |
| 587 | Hamilton |
Scottish League One | |
| 588 | Grenoble |
Ligue 2 | |
| 589 | Sampdoria |
Serie B | |
| 590 | Horsens |
Danish Superliga | |
| 591 | Tirol |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 592 | Toronto FC |
MLS | |
| 593 | Dep. Riestra |
Liga Profesional | |
| 594 | Banfield |
Liga Profesional | |
| 595 | Sociedad B | La Liga 2 | |
| 596 | Altach |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 597 | Vicenza |
Serie B | |
| 598 | New York Red Bulls | MLS | |
| 599 | Braunschweig |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 600 | Randers FC |
Danish Superliga | |
| 601 | Laval |
Ligue 2 | |
| 602 | Cadiz |
La Liga 2 | |
| 603 | Salford |
League Two | |
| 604 | Grazer AK |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 605 | Wolfsberger AC |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 606 | Asteras Tripolis |
Greek Super League | |
| 607 | Panetolikos |
Greek Super League | |
| 608 | Oster | Allsvenskan | |
| 609 | Sonderjyske |
Danish Superliga | |
| 610 | Verdy |
J1 League | |
| 611 | Orgryte |
Allsvenskan | |
| 612 | FC Voluntari | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 613 | Necaxa |
Liga MX | |
| 614 | Austin FC |
MLS | |
| 615 | Barnsley |
League One | |
| 616 | Kristiansund |
Eliteserien | |
| 617 | Notts County |
League One | |
| 618 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 619 | Ceuta |
La Liga 2 | |
| 620 | BW Linz | Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 621 | Avispa Fukuoka |
J1 League | |
| 622 | Doncaster |
League One | |
| 623 | Barnet |
League Two | |
| 624 | Termalica B-B. | Ekstraklasa | |
| 625 | Huesca | La Liga 2 | |
| 626 | Osnabruck |
2. Bundesliga | |
| 627 | Stenhousemuir |
Scottish Championship | |
| 628 | Unirea Slobozia | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 629 | Shimizu S-Pulse |
J1 League | |
| 630 | Wigan |
League One | |
| 631 | Mazatlan FC | Liga MX | |
| 632 | Exeter |
League Two | |
| 633 | Lyngby |
Danish Superliga | |
| 634 | Norrkoping | Allsvenskan | |
| 635 | Start |
Eliteserien | |
| 636 | Juarez |
Liga MX | |
| 637 | Preußen Münster | 2. Bundesliga | |
| 638 | Reggiana | Serie B | |
| 639 | Central Cordoba | Liga Profesional | |
| 640 | Yokohama FC | J1 League | |
| 641 | Morton |
Scottish Championship | |
| 642 | Juventude | Brasileirão | |
| 643 | Atlanta Utd |
MLS | |
| 644 | Larisa | Greek Super League | |
| 645 | Jaro | Veikkausliiga | |
| 646 | Puebla |
Liga MX | |
| 647 | Vejle | Danish Superliga | |
| 648 | Changchun Yatai | Chinese Super League | |
| 649 | Peterboro |
League One | |
| 650 | Kalmar |
Allsvenskan | |
| 651 | Grasshoppers |
Swiss Super League | |
| 652 | Arbroath |
Scottish Championship | |
| 653 | Lausanne |
Swiss Super League | |
| 654 | Zaragoza | La Liga 2 | |
| 655 | Aalesund |
Eliteserien | |
| 656 | Cultural Leonesa | La Liga 2 | |
| 657 | Mariehamn | Veikkausliiga | |
| 658 | Shonan Bellmare | J1 League | |
| 659 | A. Lustenau |
Austrian Bundesliga | |
| 660 | Aldosivi |
Liga Profesional | |
| 661 | Grimsby |
League Two | |
| 662 | Cork City | League of Ireland | |
| 663 | Haka | Veikkausliiga | |
| 664 | Degerfors |
Allsvenskan | |
| 665 | Varnamo | Allsvenskan | |
| 666 | Volos NFC |
Greek Super League | |
| 667 | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Romanian Liga 1 | |
| 668 | Stromsgodset | Eliteserien | |
| 669 | Port Vale |
League Two | |
| 670 | Airdrie Utd | Scottish League One | |
| 671 | AFC Wimbledon |
League One | |
| 672 | Qingdao Hainiu |
Chinese Super League | |
| 673 | Sligo Rovers | League of Ireland | |
| 674 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
Liga Profesional | |
| 675 | Queens Park |
Scottish Championship | |
| 676 | Chesterfield |
League Two | |
| 677 | Meizhou Hakka | Chinese Super League | |
| 678 | Amiens | Ligue 2 | |
| 679 | DC United |
MLS | |
| 680 | York |
League Two | |
| 681 | Halmstad |
Allsvenskan | |
| 682 | CF Montreal |
MLS | |
| 683 | Walsall |
League Two | |
| 684 | Boreham Wood |
National League | |
| 685 | Panserraikos | Greek Super League | |
| 686 | Albirex Niigata | J1 League | |
| 687 | Swindon |
League Two | |
| 688 | Crewe |
League Two | |
| 689 | Bromley |
League One | |
| 690 | KTP | Veikkausliiga | |
| 691 | Sporting Kansas City |
MLS | |
| 692 | Rotherham |
League Two | |
| 693 | Chapecoense-SC |
Brasileirão | |
| 694 | Northampton |
League Two | |
| 695 | Winterthur |
Swiss Super League | |
| 696 | Accrington |
League Two | |
| 697 | Fleetwood Town |
League Two | |
| 698 | Sport Recife | Brasileirão | |
| 699 | Oldham |
League Two | |
| 700 | Haugesund | Eliteserien | |
| 701 | Bristol Rvs |
League Two | |
| 702 | Colchester |
League Two | |
| 703 | Alloa |
Scottish League One | |
| 704 | Gillingham |
League Two | |
| 705 | Cheltenham |
League Two | |
| 706 | East Kilbride | Scottish League One | |
| 707 | Carlisle |
National League | |
| 708 | Montrose |
Scottish League One | |
| 709 | Queen of Sth |
Scottish League One | |
| 710 | Newport County |
League Two | |
| 711 | Shrewsbury |
League Two | |
| 712 | Tranmere |
League Two | |
| 713 | Cove Rangers |
Scottish League One | |
| 714 | Harrogate |
National League | |
| 715 | Southend |
National League | |
| 716 | Rochdale |
League Two | |
| 717 | Crawley Town |
League Two | |
| 718 | Barrow |
National League | |
| 719 | Stranraer |
Scottish League Two | |
| 720 | Clyde | Scottish League Two | |
| 721 | East Fife |
Scottish League One | |
| 722 | Peterhead |
Scottish League One | |
| 723 | Spartans | Scottish League Two | |
| 724 | Halifax |
National League | |
| 725 | Forest Green |
National League | |
| 726 | Woking |
National League | |
| 727 | Elgin | Scottish League Two | |
| 728 | Kelty Hearts |
Scottish League Two | |
| 729 | Worthing | National League | |
| 730 | Altrincham |
National League | |
| 731 | Yeovil |
National League | |
| 732 | Fylde |
National League | |
| 733 | Kidderminster | National League | |
| 734 | Boston Utd | National League | |
| 735 | Sutton |
National League | |
| 736 | Tamworth | National League | |
| 737 | Edinburgh City |
Scottish League Two | |
| 738 | Hornchurch | National League | |
| 739 | Forfar |
Scottish League Two | |
| 740 | Scunthorpe |
National League | |
| 741 | Hartlepool |
National League | |
| 742 | Wealdstone |
National League | |
| 743 | Dumbarton |
Scottish League Two | |
| 744 | Stirling |
Scottish League Two | |
| 745 | Aldershot |
National League | |
| 746 | Eastleigh |
National League | |
| 747 | Annan Athletic |
Scottish League Two | |
| 748 | Morecambe | National League | |
| 749 | Solihull |
National League | |
| 750 | Truro | National League | |
| 751 | Brackley Town | National League | |
| 752 | Braintree Town | National League | |
| 753 | Gateshead |
National League |
Who wins
| Called right | Log loss | Brier | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals model | 49% | 1.0211 | 0.6121 |
| Elo model | 49% | 1.0234 | 0.6136 |
| Bookmakers, early odds (same matches) | 51% | 0.9976 | 0.5961 |
| Bookmakers, closing odds (same matches) | 51% | 0.9991 | 0.5972 |
When the model disagreed with the early odds by more than 3 points, the price moved its way by kick-off 53% of the time (48,985 cases; an average shift of 0.2 points). That's about what chance gives: the model doesn't spot things the market hasn't already priced in. Use it as an independent second opinion, and treat a "generous" price as a reason to look closer, not as an edge.
Goals markets
| Market | Goals model | Naive guess | Bookmakers |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over/under 2.5 goals | 0.679 | 0.693 | 0.676 |
| Both teams score | 0.686 | 0.691 | — |
| Half-time result | 1.053 | 1.081 | — |
| First-half goal | 0.601 | 0.605 | — |
| Half-time / full-time | 1.907 | 1.962 | — |
"Naive guess" always predicts how often each outcome has happened so far. Beating it means the model knows something about the teams.
Compare any two teams
Prediction, goals markets, form, rating trend and past meetings.




